$125,000
- Land
- 7.42 Acres
- $16,846 per Acre
4244 Longview Ave, Hope Mills, NC 28348
4244 Longview Ave, Hope Mills, NC 28348$125,000
4244 Longview Ave, Hope Mills, NC 28348
4244 Longview Ave, Hope Mills, NC 28348$99,000
0 Longview Ave Unit 751633, Hope Mills, NC 28348
0 Longview Ave Unit 751633, Hope Mills, NC 28348$260,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
2628 Daniel Boone Ln, Hope Mills, NC 28348
INSPIRE REALTY GROUP REDFIN CORP.
$273,000
3679 Pioneer Dr, Hope Mills, NC 28348
SHIVA REGMI NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE
$252,000
4935 Catalpa Cir, Hope Mills, NC 28348
MAUREEN VARGAS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)
$298,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
4816 Miranda Dr, Hope Mills, NC 28348
BRITTANY BAILEY RE/MAX CHOICE
$265,000
5126 Miranda Dr, Hope Mills, NC 28348
Christopher Baker GRANT-MURRAY HOMES
$329,000
2012 Cason Creek Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28306
Sparkle Bass ONYX REALTY, LLC.
$259,900
504 Bramblegate Rd, Hope Mills, NC 28348
Mae Simpson SIMPSON REAL ESTATE
$347,500
1116 Mayfern Dr, Hope Mills, NC 28348
Welcome Buyers. This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA home with a dedicated office offers comfort, convenience, and community. Located just 20 minutes from Fort Bragg, it provides easy access to base while enjoying a quieter residential setting.This move-in ready home has been meticulously cared for and shows pride of ownership throughout. The functional layout offers flexibility for everyday
Radiah Cools-Lartigue EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne
$369,900
1128 Mayfern Dr, Hope Mills, NC 28348
AMY SYLVESTER EXIT REALTY PREFERRED
$285,000