$550,000
- Land
- 20 Acres
- $27,500 per Acre
0 Alton Bradford Rd Unit 1398947, Hopkinton, RI 02894
0 Alton Bradford Rd Unit 1398947, Hopkinton, RI 02894$550,000
0 Alton Bradford Rd Unit 1398947, Hopkinton, RI 02894
0 Alton Bradford Rd Unit 1398947, Hopkinton, RI 02894$839,900
14 Elaine Dr, Hopkinton, RI 02832
Spectrum Real Estate Consultants T Keller Williams Leading Edge
$815,000 New Construction
234 Kingstown Rd, Wyoming, RI 02898
The Fooks Team Coldwell Banker Realty
$549,500
265 Carolina Nooseneck Rd, Richmond, RI 02898
Rachel Sanville Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team
$249,900
24 Yeles Ln, Hopkinton, RI 02873
24 Yeles Ln, Hopkinton, RI 02873$725,000
9 Tall Pines Dr, Charlestown, RI 02813
Mike Mita Flagship Real Estate Advisors
$819,000
542 Spring St, Exeter, RI 02822
Katie Cocuzzo Compass
$699,000 Open Mon 6PM - 7PM
6 Highland Trail, Hope Valley, RI 02832
Joe Fitzpatrick RE/MAX Results
$825,000
2 St Josephs Way, Hope Valley, RI 02832
Lauren Mailloux Our Real Estate
$2,499,000
58 Dye Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832
William Gilbert Bill Gilbert Homes
$925,000
44 Beaver River Rd, West Kingston, RI 02892
Pam Soule Coldwell Banker Realty
$244,999
0 Nadia Ct, Hopkinton, RI 02832
0 Nadia Ct, Hopkinton, RI 02832$330,000
165 Spring St, Hope Valley, RI 02832
Slocum Home Team eXp Realty
$250,000
0 Church St Unit 1406280, Richmond, RI 02832
0 Church St Unit 1406280, Richmond, RI 02832In Hope Valley, there are currently 14 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Hope Valley, RI offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Hope Valley and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.