$55,000
- Land
- 1.02 Acres
- $54,187 per Acre
0 Lot 13 Curlew Ct, Hoquiam, WA 98550
One acre parcel in the desirable Hoquiam Estates Community. Property has been surveyed, flags on property in the ground. All utilities in the street. If you have been searching for affordable, buildable, land that is close to town, but also offers peace and quiet- this may be the spot for your dream home! Its a little bit rural, but also in a newly developed neighborhood with all newer homes in
Jaclyn Stevenson
Spivey Realty Group, LLC
(360) 302-4450