1

Hualapai, AZ Home for Sale

Section Image
  • /4

    $4,700

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $3,588 per Acre

    313-06-160 Formosa Rd, Kingman, AZ 86401

    Located just north of the Kingman Airport. Currently zoned agricultural/residential with no timeframe for building or use. Great opportunity for camping now or building later. Plenty of nearby trails to explore with off-roading, horseback riding, hiking, and mountain biking in every direction. Enjoy wide open desert scenery and mountain views. Drive by and view anytime.

    Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    313-06-160 Formosa Rd, Kingman, AZ 86401
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home