Section Image Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 10 Miles of Hudson, WI

  • /18

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $227,273 per Acre

    1157 N Shore Drive Lot 12 Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017

    Welcome to Francois Fields, the NEW Derrick Homes Single Family & Twin Home Development in New Richmond. Just south of WI-64E, you will appreciate being close to all the amenities of downtown. This lot is rear-facing North and sits on just over 0.33 acres. Award-winning, custom home builder for the past fifty-eight years. Derrick is known for their meticulous craftsmanship, high-end materials,

    Agent Photo

    Jay Fletch

    Edina Realty, Inc.

    (715) 484-9473

    1157 N Shore Drive Lot 12 Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /18

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $236,111 per Acre

    1133 N Shore Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017

    Welcome to Francois Fields, the NEW Derrick Homes Single Family & Twin Home Development in New Richmond. Just south of WI-64E, you will appreciate being close to all the amenities of downtown. This lot is rear-facing North and sits on just over 0.36 acres. Award-winning, custom home builder for the past fifty-eight years. Derrick is known for their meticulous craftsmanship, high-end materials,

    Agent Photo

    Jay Fletch

    Edina Realty, Inc.

    (715) 569-8175

    1133 N Shore Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /15

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $48,544 per Acre

    1451 136th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

    This is the perfect space for creating a private estate tailored to your lifestyle. With no covenants orrestrictions, bring your vision to life in a setting designed for peace, space, and seclusion.Discover a rare opportunity just south of New Richmond in the desirable Red Pine Corner development. This expansive 2+ acre homesite sits at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, offering exceptional

    Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    1451 136th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /5

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $79,432 per Acre

    1154 Peninsula Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017

    Wooded & Private 3/4 Acre Lot in Town. The rolling terrain and Wooded Lot offer scenic wetland and wildlife views. Build your own custom walkout home or contract with us to build your home. Open builder on a Great Location in town. No Covenants or Building restrictions.

    David McNutt Coldwell Banker Realty

    1154 Peninsula Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    315 N 2nd St, River Falls, WI 54022

    BETTER OPPORTUNITY! Build your business here! Ideal 2nd St location open to your builder. Great exposure along with alley access. Join the thriving businesses surrounding this lot. Call today for more information!

    Terry McKay RE/MAX Synergy

    315 N 2nd St, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /2

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $274,194 per Acre

    1455 Otter Way, New Richmond, WI 54017