13,589

Homes in ZIP Code 35803

Section Image
  • /50

    $659,825

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,083 Sq Ft

    10204 Everest Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

    This charming Victorian-style "dollhouse" offers 2 stories plus a full walkout basement and even includes an extra buildable lot! Features a wraparound porch with elegant French double doors on the side, open floor plan, kitchen has granite counters, large center island with sink, bay window breakfast nook, gas cooktop, and cabinet-paneled fridge. Primary suite on main, 3 beds + bonus upstairs,

    Allison Click Leading Edge, R.E. Group

    10204 Everest Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803
  • /2

    $232,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    14004 Galveston Cir SW, Huntsville, AL 35803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,399

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Whitehead Selling Rocket City, LLC

    14004 Galveston Cir SW, Huntsville, AL 35803
    • /18

      Est $225,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Weatherly Rd SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2017 Weatherly Rd SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /35

    $310,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    10212 Melanie Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

    This beautiful one level home offers standout style and function! 3 bedrooms,2 baths. Inside, you will find a lovely, updated kitchen, with stainless appliances. Enjoy an airy sunroom for entertaining. The floor plan features Living Room, Dining Room and Den, with nice hardwoods, built-ins, and a cozy fireplace in the den. The one level primary suite has nice walk-in shower, large closet, with

    Barbara Whitehead Selling Rocket City, LLC

    10212 Melanie Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803
  • /35

    $196,700

    Sold May 18, 2026

    11502 Jade Ln SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bert Klimer Legend Realty

    11502 Jade Ln SE, Huntsville, AL 35803
    • /28

      Est $171,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      14018 Armond Dr SW, Huntsville, AL 35803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14018 Armond Dr SW, Huntsville, AL 35803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market

  • /45

    $469,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    2042 Rosebury Ln SW, Huntsville, AL 35803

    Southern living at its finest with this freshly renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath luxury craftsman ranch home for sale in the highly sought after Whitesburg Estates subdivision. Open concept with an isolated master, updated kitchen, bathroom, new roof, new hvac, new ductwork, solid surface counter tops, solid surface floors & so much more. Sunroom & oversized back yard with a lake view makes for great

    Pranteek Patnaik Keller Williams Horizon

    2042 Rosebury Ln SW, Huntsville, AL 35803
  • /30

    $257,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11206 Dellcrest Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,426

    Last Listing Agent Haleigh Lehofer Weichert Realtors-The Sp Plce

    11206 Dellcrest Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803
    • /32

      Est $330,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Belltown Dr SW, Huntsville, AL 35803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2413 Belltown Dr SW, Huntsville, AL 35803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /29

    $329,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    13026 Coys Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

    Lovely remodeled rancher with lots of space. Sunny kitchen with new appliances, travertine tile floors, and granite countertops. A gorgeous and spacious great room with vaulted ceiling and woodburning fireplace. A open floorplan that goes from the great room to the dining room. New luxury laminate flooring though out the house. Both baths have been remodeled with new tile floors, new vanities,

    Tony White KW Huntsville

    13026 Coys Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803
  • /36

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11021 Jean Rd SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,538

    Last Listing Agent LOGAN SMITH Legend Realty

    11021 Jean Rd SE, Huntsville, AL 35803
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Hobbs Rd SE Unit 8, Huntsville, AL 35803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2014 Hobbs Rd SE Unit 8, Huntsville, AL 35803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $895,000

    $179K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    13304 Grand Reunion Dr, Huntsville, AL 35803

    Proposed Construction-One level living at it's finest! "The Crofton" plan is a sprawling craftsman with all the things that feel like home. 20x16 covered back veranda! Very flexible floorplan with breakfast room as well as a formal dining room. The 4th bedroom would make a great home office or formal living room. Large owners retreat with a 12x12 closet, which includes his and her sides. SALES

    Blake Cantrell Kendall James Realty

    13304 Grand Reunion Dr, Huntsville, AL 35803
  • /23

    $266,200

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1034 Sharpsburg Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,517

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Brown Crue Realty

    1034 Sharpsburg Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803
    • /46

      Est $389,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Bell Manor Dr SW, Huntsville, AL 35803

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2406 Bell Manor Dr SW, Huntsville, AL 35803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market

  • /2

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft

    11036 Louis Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

    Sold Prior to publication

    Steve Mitchell MarMac Real Estate

    11036 Louis Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803
  • /46

    $292,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    504 Carrsbrook Rd SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,521

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Arant Keller Williams Horizon

    504 Carrsbrook Rd SE, Huntsville, AL 35803
    • /31

      Est $314,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      13020 Coys Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13020 Coys Dr SE, Huntsville, AL 35803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /18

    $3,490,000

    $345K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 59 Acres
    • $59,153 per Acre

    59 acre SW Green Cove Rd, Huntsville, AL 35803

    RARE 59 acres in Huntsville City Limits! This beautiful property is located on the backside of a small mountain in Huntsville with views of South Huntsville and the Tennessee River! Build your dream home on this secluded slice of Huntsville!

    Amy Campbell Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    59 acre SW Green Cove Rd, Huntsville, AL 35803
  • /25

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2518 Celia Ct SW, Huntsville, AL 35803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,250

    Last Listing Agent Mike Manosky RE/MAX Alliance

    2518 Celia Ct SW, Huntsville, AL 35803

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home