$163,000
- Land
- 4.57 Acres
- $35,667 per Acre
XXXX Norway Rd, Iron River, WI 54847
XXXX Norway Rd, Iron River, WI 54847$163,000
XXXX Norway Rd, Iron River, WI 54847
XXXX Norway Rd, Iron River, WI 54847$129,000
Lot 21 E Long Lake Rd, Iron River, WI 54847
Lot 21 E Long Lake Rd, Iron River, WI 54847$129,000
Lot 18 E Long Lake Rd, Iron River, WI 54847
Lot 18 E Long Lake Rd, Iron River, WI 54847$144,000
625X Iron Lake Rd, Iron River, WI 54847
625X Iron Lake Rd, Iron River, WI 54847$150,000
Lot 22 & 23 E Long Lake, Iron River, WI 54847
Lot 22 & 23 E Long Lake, Iron River, WI 54847$129,000
Lot 20 E Rd, Iron River, WI 54847
Lot 20 E Rd, Iron River, WI 54847In Iron River, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 7 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Iron River, WI.