$110,000
- Land
- 3.79 Acres
- $29,024 per Acre
TBD Ranchside, Itasca, TX 76055
TBD Ranchside, Itasca, TX 76055$110,000
TBD Ranchside, Itasca, TX 76055
TBD Ranchside, Itasca, TX 76055$200,000
tbd Hcr 4123, Itasca, TX 75987
tbd Hcr 4123, Itasca, TX 75987$190,000
300 S Wall St, Itasca, TX 76055
Taylor Minyard
Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC
(254) 503-5309
$189,990
533 Don Ln, Itasca, TX 76055
$189,990
533 Don Dr S, Itasca, TX 76055
Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com
$189,990
509 Don Dr S, Itasca, TX 76055
Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com
$189,990
509 Don Ln, Itasca, TX 76055
$199,990
Yellowstone Plan at Heather Heights - Freedom Series, Itasca, TX 76055
$199,990
525 Don Ln, Itasca, TX 76055
$199,990
525 Don Dr S, Itasca, TX 76055
Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com
$192,990
523 Don Ln, Itasca, TX 76055
$192,990
523 Don Dr S, Itasca, TX 76055
Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com
$189,990
Yosemite Plan at Heather Heights - Freedom Series, Itasca, TX 76055
$125,000
35 Longview Creek Trail, Itasca, TX 76055
35 Longview Creek Trail, Itasca, TX 76055$125,000
118048 Hcr 4123, Itasca, TX 75987
118048 Hcr 4123, Itasca, TX 75987$114,900
Lot 34 Longview Creeek Trail, Itasca, TX 76055
Lot 34 Longview Creeek Trail, Itasca, TX 76055$164,900
100 N Files St, Itasca, TX 76055
David Wilson Mission Real Estate Group
$149,997
407 N Files St, Itasca, TX 76055
James Wren Grandview Real Estate
$103,000
Lot 3 Ranchside Ct, Itasca, TX 76055
Lot 3 Ranchside Ct, Itasca, TX 76055In Itasca, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 20 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Itasca, TX.