42

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 32209

Section Image
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $409,091 per Acre

    1624 W 14th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    Ideal for builders or investors, this vacant lot is ready for development. With residential zoning and easy access to utilities, it's a great opportunity to create something special. Don't miss out on this chance to bring your vision to life!

    Antoinette Jackson FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    1624 W 14th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $19,500

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $177,273 per Acre

    00 W 29th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    Cleared 0.11-acre lot ready for your next residential project. Located in a quiet neighborhood, this RLD-60 zoned property offers great flexibility for single-family construction or investment potential. The lot is partially fenced, allowing for creative layout options or easy removal for a larger buildable area. Conveniently situated near major roads, schools, and future community enhancements,

    ARTURO RODRIGUEZ JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    00 W 29th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /32

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $116,000 per Acre

    1933 Lentie Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    Great opportunity to own 0.25 acre vacant lot in the desirable Moncrief park area. This property offers excellent potential for development or investment. Property available for viewing anytime.

    LISA CHLAPOWSKI ALIGN RIGHT REALTY HORIZONS

    1933 Lentie Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /16

    $683,000

    • Land
    • 34.13 Acres
    • $20,012 per Acre

    LOT 1 Us Hwy 301, Bryceville, FL 32209

    Owning over 30 acres presents an incredible opportunity. Construct your unique dream home and relish in the tranquility of your private pond with dock. Experience the convenience of hunting and fishing without ever leaving home. Welcome home to Brandy Branch!Offer instructions in Document Section. *ALL PARCEL BOUNDARIES ARE ESTIMATED ONLY*

    Ralph Bennett PRISTINE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC

    LOT 1 Us Hwy 301, Bryceville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $10,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    7237 Ken Knight Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    GREAT LOT IN JACKSONVILLE, CALL TODAY!

    Kevin Bartlett KNOWLEDGE BASE REAL ESTATE

    7237 Ken Knight Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $153,846 per Acre

    1484 Myrtle Ave N, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    Great buildable lot!! Bring your builder!

    Tami Glover WATERMARKE REALTY GROUP LLC

    1484 Myrtle Ave N, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $31,818 per Acre

    TBD Greenes Place, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    This 0.22 acre lot offers the perfect chance to secure land in one of Jacksonville's fast-growing and up-and-coming areas. Currently landlocked, this property provides a rare and affordable entry point for investors looking to hold and explore future development potential as the neighborhood continues to expand. Conveniently located right off of Edgewood Ave W, near schools, shopping, and major

    AMY SHELTON EXP REALTY LLC

    TBD Greenes Place, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /21

    $4,142,000

    • Land
    • 207.74 Acres
    • $19,938 per Acre

    0 U S 301, Bryceville, FL 32209

    What an investment opportunity! Positioned in the rapidly expanding Nassau-Duval County growth corridor, this 207.74+/- acre Brandy Branch tract offers a rare opportunity for investors seeking scale, versatility, and long-term upside. With direct frontage on US Highway 301, the property provides exceptional access to Jacksonville, Callahan, and regional transportation routes-ideal for future

    Ralph Bennett PRISTINE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC

    0 U S 301, Bryceville, FL 32209
  • /3

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $186,250 per Acre

    0 Ken Knight Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    Beautiful corner lot This buildable corner lot includes a generous setback from the street, adding 4,500 square feet of green space! Property within Cottage Zoning district which allows for easier permitting and building approvals! All essential utilities are available at the street. Friendly neighborhood, rising values. Located in opportunity zone.

    Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    0 Ken Knight Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /4

    $17,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    0 Moncrief Rd W Unit 2133094, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    A commercial lot for under 25K doesn't come on the market often.

    Lenee Davis CLASSIC REALTY

    0 Moncrief Rd W Unit 2133094, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $499,900

    • Land
    • 7.53 Acres
    • $66,388 per Acre

    5713 Moncrief Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    The possibilities are endless for this 7+ acre piece of property. The property is zoned commercial and residential. The commercial portion has over 300 feet of frontage on Moncrief Rd.

    Stockton Carter CCARTER REALTY GROUP

    5713 Moncrief Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /11

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    0 Detaille Dr Unit 2101196, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    Come build your dream home with 100' of water access. Paved road, zoned residential canal RES CANAL LD 3-7 UNITS PER ACRLD-60

    Theresa Brunke AMERICAN REALTY AND MANAGEMENT

    0 Detaille Dr Unit 2101196, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $17,680

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $196,444 per Acre

    0 Mc Quade St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    Seller requests Due Diligence be completed before making an offer. Agents and buyers must verify all information for the purchase of this property. All closing costs and tax certificates if needed and liens, if there are any to be paid by the buyer. If there are liens Buyers may apply for the abatement program to build on the property. Seller knows of no liens on this property.

    Sinda Groover EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    0 Mc Quade St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $78,947 per Acre

    0 Greenes Place, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    Secure your spot for the future with this prime vacant land parcel! Offering the perfect blank canvas, this property provides endless potential--whether you're looking for a long-term investment or a place to bring your vision to life. With plenty of space and flexibility, this lot is a rare opportunity to create something truly your own. Don't miss your chance to own a versatile piece of land in