3,624

Ribault Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $246,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      6609 van Gundy Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6609 van Gundy Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANA FONTENETTE FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /32

    $159,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    8843 Darlington Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Fully remodeled and solidly built 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a beautiful, sunny setting within a highly desirable neighborhood. This property offers a functional and well-designed layout with bright, open living spaces that flow seamlessly from room to room.The home features quality upgrades throughout, creating a clean, modern feel while maintaining warmth and comfort. The kitchen is

    Kal Zalloum ZALLOUM REALTY LLC

    8843 Darlington Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /13

    $76,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7216 Ken Knight Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF

    Current Estimated Value $75,368

    Last Listing Agent Moses Nae VIRTUALTY REAL ESTATE

    7216 Ken Knight Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32209
    • /24

      Est $238,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 van Gundy Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6615 van Gundy Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

• /2

    $16,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    0 Helena St Unit 2125559, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Seller has requested Due Diligence be completed before making an offer. Agents and buyers must verify all information for the purchase of this property. All closing costs and tax certificates if needed and liens, if there are any to be paid by the buyer. If there are liens Buyers may apply for the abatement program to build on the property.

    Sinda Groover EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    0 Helena St Unit 2125559, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3286 Soutel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,239

    Last Listing Agent Julio Arango UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    3286 Soutel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /14

      Est $73,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Moncrief Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4515 Moncrief Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Aitken YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY ADVISORS

  • /52

    $124,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft

    5328 Golf Forest Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in the heart of Jacksonville offering comfort and character. With 860 square feet, this home features new LVP flooring throughout, blending updated finishes with classic appeal. The inviting front porch adds to the charm and offers the perfect spot to relax. Situated on a nice-sized lot, there's ample outdoor space for entertaining, gardening, or enjoying the

    JACQUELYN SCOTT REAL BROKER LLC

    5328 Golf Forest Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /37

    $254,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6306 Restlawn Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,133

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duckworth CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

    6306 Restlawn Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /23

      Est $49,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Moncrief Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4501 Moncrief Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARTIN WILLIAMS WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /32

    $124,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    7086 Alan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    INVESTOR ALERT!!! SUPER CLEAN & CUTE 1,012 effective sq ft 3BR/1BTH with enclosed porch ( SF Included ) , currently rented MONTH to MONTH for $1300 per month. With a strong rental market in the area, this one could offer long term WEALTH BUILDING as part of a rental portfolio, or perhaps be a good opportunity for an end user to create potential sweat equity by expending a bit of elbow grease!

    Joe Caparros AMERICAN REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

    7086 Alan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /2

    $98,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4872 Clyde Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,564

    Last Listing Agent Keith Lenger DOOR INVESTMENT LLC

    4872 Clyde Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /15

      Est $155,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      8593 Darlington Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8593 Darlington Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA ROMEO KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

  • /2

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $185,185 per Acre

    0 Mcmillan Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Excellent opportunity to build new homes in zip code32209...8 fully engineered lots fronting McMillan Road (just east of WintonDrive)...site is ready for permits...each lot is 60'X 125'...property islocated just around the corner from the New Ribault High School. Additionalland is available for sale in the rear off Owen Road.

    Hannah Helow SCHELLENBERG REAL ESTATE INC

    0 Mcmillan Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /26

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2115 Burgoyne Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,926

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kara CORBELO, LLC

    2115 Burgoyne Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /20

      Est $152,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Golf Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1540 Golf Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William E Ramos INTEGRITY KEY REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $10,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    7237 Ken Knight Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    GREAT LOT IN JACKSONVILLE, CALL TODAY!

    Kevin Bartlett KNOWLEDGE BASE REAL ESTATE

    7237 Ken Knight Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /11

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4121 Clyde Dr Unit 8, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,333

    Last Listing Agent Glen Hare DUVAL REALTY OF JAX

    4121 Clyde Dr Unit 8, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /29

      Est $68,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      4666 Ken Knight Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4666 Ken Knight Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Colombo REALTY HUB

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    0 Audubon St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Antoinette Jackson FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    0 Audubon St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3111 Seine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,661

    Last Listing Agent ERIC DAVIS BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices HWREI

    3111 Seine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /33

      Est $151,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Kenmore St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1151 Kenmore St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hicks ONE REALTY CORP

  • /2

    $60,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $139,535 per Acre

    0 Edgewood Ave W Unit 2099705, Jacksonville, FL

    Discover the potential of this 1/2 acre of wooded lot located just off Edgewood Avenue in the heart of Jacksonville, Florida. Nested in a rapidly evolving area, this parcel offers both privacy and accessibility making it an ideal canvas for development.

    Joddie Mcclain KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    0 Edgewood Ave W Unit 2099705, Jacksonville, FL
  • /35

    $99,200

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5741 Castellano Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,414

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    5741 Castellano Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /13

      Est $64,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      5729 Teeler Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5729 Teeler Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pepper Greenwell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /3

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $186,250 per Acre

    0 Ken Knight Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    Beautiful corner lot This buildable corner lot includes a generous setback from the street, adding 4,500 square feet of green space! Property within Cottage Zoning district which allows for easier permitting and building approvals! All essential utilities are available at the street. Friendly neighborhood, rising values. Located in opportunity zone.

    Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    0 Ken Knight Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2516 Palmdale St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,457

    Last Listing Agent EDWARD CERNOBORI KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    2516 Palmdale St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /23

      Est $214,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Barry Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2351 Barry Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Riber PURSUIT REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /22

    $78,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft

    4417 Ken Knight Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    Discover your dream Jacksonville townhome! This well-maintained property features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering a functional and comfortable layout. Now vacant and ready for immediate showings, the home is easily accessible via lockbox. Whether you're a homebuyer or an investor, this is a fantastic opportunity you don't want to miss. Act fast--schedule your showing today and make it yours!

    Moses Nae VIRTUALTY REAL ESTATE

    4417 Ken Knight Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /5

    $13,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 Droad St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $79,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,000

    Last Listing Agent Fran Littleton WATSON REALTY CORP

    0 Droad St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /23

      Est $64,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      7144 Ken Knight Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7144 Ken Knight Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Horace UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $113,636 per Acre

    0 Rutledge Oaks Ln Unit 2120052, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Discover an exceptional vacant land opportunity in a rapidly growing area, offering flexible zoning for both single-family and multi-family use. This spacious parcel provides endless potential for investment or future development plans. Located near emerging amenities, and new area growth, it's perfectly positioned for long-term value. Don't miss your chance to secure a versatile piece of land in

    ERIC RICE KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    0 Rutledge Oaks Ln Unit 2120052, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /14

    $38,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7203 Ken Knight Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,829

    Last Listing Agent Naren Patel SUPREME PATH BROKERAGE LLC

    7203 Ken Knight Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32209
    • /2

      Est $45,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      7114 Ken Knight Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7114 Ken Knight Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Jackson FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /2

    $499,900

    • Land
    • 7.53 Acres
    • $66,388 per Acre

    5713 Moncrief Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    The possibilities are endless for this 7+ acre piece of property. The property is zoned commercial and residential. The commercial portion has over 300 feet of frontage on Moncrief Rd.

    Stockton Carter CCARTER REALTY GROUP

    5713 Moncrief Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /39

    $169,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7437 Oriole St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,870

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE ALLENBAUGH 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

    7437 Oriole St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /37

      Est $235,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      5848 Christobel Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5848 Christobel Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /3

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    7120 Ken Knight Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Ribault River is right at the back of the lot. Beautiful lot! Build your ideal home.

    Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    7120 Ken Knight Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /17

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5752 Oprey St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,694

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    5752 Oprey St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    • /26

      Est $200,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Lessard Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1613 Lessard Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent YILIEN LOPEZ CORRAL EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home