$200,000
- Land
- 20.43 Acres
- $9,792 per Acre
106 County Road 439, Joaquin, TX 75954
106 County Road 439, Joaquin, TX 75954$200,000
106 County Road 439, Joaquin, TX 75954
106 County Road 439, Joaquin, TX 75954$266,000
Tbd County Road 430, Joaquin, TX 75954
Tbd County Road 430, Joaquin, TX 75954$795,000
505 Co Rd 3620, Joaquin, TX 75954
Scott Foster Mathews Realty
$598,000
1271 County Road 3685, Joaquin, TX 75954
1271 County Road 3685, Joaquin, TX 75954$175,000
TBD Fm 3343, Joaquin, TX 75954
TBD Fm 3343, Joaquin, TX 75954$250,000
1260 Farm To Market Road 139, Joaquin, TX 75954
1260 Farm To Market Road 139, Joaquin, TX 75954$154,000
4148 Farm To Market Road 139, Joaquin, TX 75954
4148 Farm To Market Road 139, Joaquin, TX 75954$580,000
1394 Fm 3343, Joaquin, TX 75954
Tiffany Koenig Scarborough Realty Group Tx-Lo
$360,000
4127 Farm To Market Road 139, Joaquin, TX 75954
4127 Farm To Market Road 139, Joaquin, TX 75954$365,000
1342 County Road 3267, Joaquin, TX 75954
Kimberly Goodman Tammy Steptoe Realty
$142,875
1590 County Road 3801, Joaquin, TX 75954
1590 County Road 3801, Joaquin, TX 75954$249,900
2269 County Road 3182, Joaquin, TX 75954
Alma Jaimes Town & Country Real Estate
$546,372
869 Fm 2787, Joaquin, TX 75954
869 Fm 2787, Joaquin, TX 75954In Joaquin, there are currently 14 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Joaquin, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Joaquin and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.