1,497

Jonathan's Landing Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $1,680,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      16510 Riverwind Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16510 Riverwind Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

  • /29

    $870,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3928 Shearwater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,407

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    3928 Shearwater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477
    • /56

      Est $1,621,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      3751 Shearwater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3751 Shearwater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ginsburg Nest Seekers Florida, LLC

  • /58

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    17060 Traverse Cir, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,657

    Last Listing Agent Devuyo Marcelin United Realty Group Inc.

    17060 Traverse Cir, Jupiter, FL 33477
    • /44

      Est $6,227,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      3250 W Channel Cir, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3250 W Channel Cir, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,327,499
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hyland The Corcoran Group

  • /2

    $832,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    16648 Traders Crossing N Unit 1050, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,875

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    16648 Traders Crossing N Unit 1050, Jupiter, FL 33477
    • /30

      Est $677,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Back Bay Dr Unit 134, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3910 Back Bay Dr Unit 134, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Morits Compass Florida LLC

  • /34

    $1,850,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3486 Lantern Bay Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,140,827

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    3486 Lantern Bay Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477
    • /39

      Est $672,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      17220 Fownes Crescent, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17220 Fownes Crescent, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

  • /4

    $1,650,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    16331 Port Dickinson Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,674,228

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    16331 Port Dickinson Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477
    • /50

      Est $2,204,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      17066 Bay St, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17066 Bay St, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,117/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Chivers Premier Properties of South Fl

  • /41

    $752,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    16671 Traders Crossing N Unit 222, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,216

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    16671 Traders Crossing N Unit 222, Jupiter, FL 33477
    • /54

      Est $752,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      16550 Traders Crossing S Unit 247, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16550 Traders Crossing S Unit 247, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gladys McKenzie Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

  • /47

    $827,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16000 W Bay Dr Unit 157, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,865

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    16000 W Bay Dr Unit 157, Jupiter, FL 33477
    • /33

      Est $2,347,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      16720 Narrows Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16720 Narrows Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,240,300
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fusaro Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory

  • /24

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3322 Casseekey Island Rd Unit 104, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,574

    Last Listing Agent Allison Harper Echo Fine Properties

    3322 Casseekey Island Rd Unit 104, Jupiter, FL 33477
    • /40

      Est $766,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      16647 Traders Crossing N Unit 225, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16647 Traders Crossing N Unit 225, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane McElwaney Nicklaus Vance

  • /42

    $600,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16100 W Bay Dr Unit 250, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,034

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    16100 W Bay Dr Unit 250, Jupiter, FL 33477
    • /46

      Est $2,049,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      17184 Bay St, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17184 Bay St, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

  • /43

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16100 W Bay Dr Unit 247, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,874

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Blackwell Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches

    16100 W Bay Dr Unit 247, Jupiter, FL 33477
    • /67

      Est $2,119,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      3332 Southern Cay Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3332 Southern Cay Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Herman Ramlal LoKation Real Estate

  • /42

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16997 Waterbend Dr Unit 2370, Jupiter, FL 33477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,276

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    16997 Waterbend Dr Unit 2370, Jupiter, FL 33477
    • /30

      Est $1,615,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      3470 Lantern Bay Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3470 Lantern Bay Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    • /34

      Est $671,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Cape Pointe Cir, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3704 Cape Pointe Cir, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jefferey Molner Lang Realty/Jupiter

    • /40

      Est $1,763,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Southern Cay Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3320 Southern Cay Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Tipple Nest Seekers Florida, LLC

    • /47

      Est $1,766,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      16599 Narrows Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16599 Narrows Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Meckly Preferred Residential Prop

    • /37

      Est $782,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      16551 Traders Crossing S Unit 243, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16551 Traders Crossing S Unit 243, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    • /52

      Est $2,519,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      15810 Windrift Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15810 Windrift Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,035/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Coudert William Raveis Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $1,447,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Shearwater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3910 Shearwater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Voland Waterfront Properties & Club C

    • /80

      Est $1,502,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      17263 Bay St, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17263 Bay St, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Miller The Brokerage Treasure Coast

    • /30

      Est $1,068,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      3790 Shearwater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3790 Shearwater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,727,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Northwind Ct, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3631 Northwind Ct, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,745,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    • /39

      Est $2,495,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Outlook Ct, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3914 Outlook Ct, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    • /45

      Est $1,772,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Northwind Ct, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3670 Northwind Ct, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,714,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Karmas Paradise Real Estate Intl

    • /58

      Est $1,859,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      15876 Westerly Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15876 Westerly Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,812,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Spina The Keyes Company (PBG)

    • /80

      Est $4,439,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      3289 Bridgegate Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3289 Bridgegate Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gray Welton Nicklaus Vance

    • /39

      Est $4,506,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      3330 Bridgegate Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3330 Bridgegate Dr, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stockall Compass Florida LLC

    • /55

      Est $862,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Cape Pointe Cir, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3703 Cape Pointe Cir, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /28

      Est $1,219,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      17048 Freshwind Cir, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17048 Freshwind Cir, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,137,500
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Holland Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory

    • /43

      Est $1,195,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      17035 Bay St, Jupiter, FL 33477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17035 Bay St, Jupiter, FL 33477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home