$298,000
- Land
- 39.73 Acres
- $7,501 per Acre
0 Unit 20253447, Kemmerer, WY 83101
0 Unit 20253447, Kemmerer, WY 83101$298,000
0 Unit 20253447, Kemmerer, WY 83101
0 Unit 20253447, Kemmerer, WY 83101$270,000
1901 Del Rio Dr, Kemmerer, WY 83101
Shelby Thatcher eXp Realty, LLC
$250,000
809 Beech Ave, Kemmerer, WY 83101
Jesica Lozier eXp Realty, LLC
$275,000
156 Elm St, Kemmerer, WY 83101
Mary Hall Quality Realty
$249,000
1404 Central Ave, Kemmerer, WY 83101
Heidi Despain Quality Realty
$288,000
1130 Canyon Rd, Kemmerer, WY 83101
Heidi Despain Quality Realty
$275,000
311 E Pine Dr, Kemmerer, WY 83101
311 E Pine Dr, Kemmerer, WY 83101$253,000
513 Beech Ave, Kemmerer, WY 83101
Heidi Despain Quality Realty
$297,000
721 Ash Ave, Kemmerer, WY 83101
Shelby Thatcher eXp Realty, LLC
$229,900
1002 Sorensen Dr, Kemmerer, WY 83101
Heidi Despain Quality Realty
$235,000
1145 Coal Creek Dr, Diamondville, WY 83116
Annette Wedgewood Altitude Real Estate, LLC
On average, homes in Kemmerer, WY sell after 12 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Kemmerer, WY over the last 12 months is $225,000, up 37% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Browse a range of homes for sale under $300,000 in Kemmerer, offering accessible options for prospective buyers. With 11 listings available, there's a variety of affordable properties to explore, from charming starter homes to spacious family residences. These homes present an excellent opportunity to enter the housing market and secure a property that fits both your preferences and your budget in Kemmerer, WY.