$3,899,000
- Land
- 246 Acres
- $15,850 per Acre
380 Holiday Rd, Comfort, TX 78013
380 Holiday Rd, Comfort, TX 78013$3,899,000
380 Holiday Rd, Comfort, TX 78013
380 Holiday Rd, Comfort, TX 78013$485,000
00 Majestic Ridge N, Comfort, TX 78013
00 Majestic Ridge N, Comfort, TX 78013$575,000
LOT 26 Winged Foot, Boerne, TX 78006
LOT 26 Winged Foot, Boerne, TX 78006$180,000
164 High Point Ranch Rd, Boerne, TX 78006
164 High Point Ranch Rd, Boerne, TX 78006$259,000
BLOCK 1, LOT 14 Standing Tall, Boerne, TX 78006
BLOCK 1, LOT 14 Standing Tall, Boerne, TX 78006$385,000
68 Sabinas Creek Ranch Rd, Boerne, TX 78006
68 Sabinas Creek Ranch Rd, Boerne, TX 78006$245,000
BLOCK 1, LOT 11 Standing Tall, Boerne, TX 78006
BLOCK 1, LOT 11 Standing Tall, Boerne, TX 78006$395,000
Lot 4 Inspiration Loop Unit 4, Fredericksburg, TX 78624
Incredible 10 acre tract offering nice views, level building site and scattered oaks available in the prestigious Hidden Springs Development. Very low taxes with Ag exemption in place. Underground electric on site. Private paved roads. Amenities for development include multi layered pool area with lounging area, large covered pavilion, pickleball courts and sand volleyball. Also included is a 30
Scott Frantzen eXp Realty-Absolute Charm Real Estate Group
$550,000
104 Deer Lake Dr, Boerne, TX 78006
104 Deer Lake Dr, Boerne, TX 78006$2,600,000
127 Camp Alzafar Rd, Boerne, TX 78006
127 Camp Alzafar Rd, Boerne, TX 78006$239,000
3 Thunder Verde, Boerne, TX 78006
3 Thunder Verde, Boerne, TX 78006$1,350,000
23 Coughran Rd, Boerne, TX 78006