1

Land Lot for Sale in 54136

Section Image
  • /16

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $296,875 per Acre

    800 E Papermill Run, Kimberly, WI 54136

    Exceptional build-ready opportunity: two expansion areas listed together (800 & 820 Papermill Run / Satori Trail) in the Blue at the Trail, Kimberly, WI. High-bluff sites overlooking green-space with river trail and the Fox River, with walk-out lower-level potential. Flexible building opportunities: multiple single-family homes, multi-unit townhomes, or two large multi-story condominium buildings

    Bryan Kaster Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    800 E Papermill Run, Kimberly, WI 54136
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home