$285,000
1120 Kirkwood Meadows Dr Unit 114, Kirkwood, CA 95646
- 1 Bath
- 380 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- $750/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Last Listing Agent Joan Pilar Pyramid Peak Properties
1120 Kirkwood Meadows Dr Unit 114, Kirkwood, CA 95646$285,000
1120 Kirkwood Meadows Dr Unit 114, Kirkwood, CA 95646
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joan Pilar Pyramid Peak Properties
1120 Kirkwood Meadows Dr Unit 114, Kirkwood, CA 95646$5,000
1399 Kirkwood Meadows Dr Unit D317, Kirkwood, CA 95646
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bryce Wehan Pyramid Peak Properties
1399 Kirkwood Meadows Dr Unit D317, Kirkwood, CA 95646$599,000
1430 Kirkwood Meadows Dr Unit 47, Kirkwood, CA 95646
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hurley Kirkwood Mountain Realty
1430 Kirkwood Meadows Dr Unit 47, Kirkwood, CA 95646$885,000
33921 Hawkweed Way, Pioneer, CA 95666
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $886,936
Last Listing Agent Joan Pilar Pyramid Peak Properties
33921 Hawkweed Way, Pioneer, CA 95666$2,400,000
310 Palisades Dr, Kirkwood, CA 95646
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joan Pilar Pyramid Peak Properties
310 Palisades Dr, Kirkwood, CA 95646$635,000
1215 Kirkwood Meadows Dr Unit 205, Kirkwood, CA 95646
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Walters Kirkwood Mountain Realty
1215 Kirkwood Meadows Dr Unit 205, Kirkwood, CA 95646$740,000
39 Palisades Dr Unit 106, Kirkwood, CA 95646
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hurley Kirkwood Mountain Realty
39 Palisades Dr Unit 106, Kirkwood, CA 95646$3,000
1399 Kirkwood Meadows Dr Unit 217, Kirkwood, CA 95646
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bryce Wehan Pyramid Peak Properties