670

Recently Sold Homes near Klein High School

Section Image
  • /35

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    18302 Lazy Moss Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,658

    Last Listing Agent Angie Willis Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    18302 Lazy Moss Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /47

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    14555 Wunderlich Dr Unit 3415, Houston, TX 77069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,421

    Last Listing Agent Janice Kopfler Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    14555 Wunderlich Dr Unit 3415, Houston, TX 77069
  • /49

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17114 Carriage Dale Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,263

    Last Listing Agent Logan Reynolds Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    17114 Carriage Dale Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /36

    $689,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    17010 Lapeer Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • Studio
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,285

    Last Listing Agent Cedric Leday HOMEROCK REALTY

    17010 Lapeer Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /22

    $98,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 26, 2025

    14777 Wunderlich Dr Unit 1103, Houston, TX 77069

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,465

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Fleming Realty Group Patricia Fleming Realty LLC

    14777 Wunderlich Dr Unit 1103, Houston, TX 77069
  • /45

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    17703 Surreywest Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,781

    Last Listing Agent Moises Garcia Texas Signature Realty

    17703 Surreywest Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /28

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14555 Wunderlich Dr Unit 2201, Houston, TX 77069

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,077

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Romano eXp Realty LLC

    14555 Wunderlich Dr Unit 2201, Houston, TX 77069
  • /34

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5902 Slashwood Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,400

    Last Listing Agent Julia Puig Jordan Real Broker, LLC

    5902 Slashwood Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17711 Rustington Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,538

    Last Listing Agent Ruben and Nancy Villarreal RE/MAX Integrity

    17711 Rustington Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17718 Terrawren Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,377

    Last Listing Agent Rick Dittemore PMA Real Estate Services, Inc.

    17718 Terrawren Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /26

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    18118 Golden Falls Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,030

    Last Listing Agent Rasheem Vlaun-Wright Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    18118 Golden Falls Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /47

    $489,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6006 Brookway Willow Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,867

    Last Listing Agent Emilia Coronado Surge Realty

    6006 Brookway Willow Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /36

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5514 Ashmere Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,685

    Last Listing Agent Todd Thomspson Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    5514 Ashmere Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /34

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8618 Aldeburgh Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,764

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Guzman RE/MAX Universal

    8618 Aldeburgh Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /16

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14539 Overland Pass, Houston, TX 77069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,628

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Gonzalez LSNC Realty

    14539 Overland Pass, Houston, TX 77069
  • /49

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5810 Springton Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,616

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Vecchio eXp Realty LLC

    5810 Springton Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /49

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5218 Springton Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,863

    Last Listing Agent Carol Hughes eXp Realty LLC

    5218 Springton Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /25

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    14319 Cashel Wood Dr, Houston, TX 77069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,356

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hamilton Segue Real Estate Group

    14319 Cashel Wood Dr, Houston, TX 77069
  • /20

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7614 Theisswood Rd, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,752

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    7614 Theisswood Rd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /22

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6706 Wimbledon Estates Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,333

    Last Listing Agent Chad Kokenes Home Trend Realty

    6706 Wimbledon Estates Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /23

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4712 N Cashel Cir, Houston, TX 77069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,686

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    4712 N Cashel Cir, Houston, TX 77069
  • /39

    $238,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    18515 Sweetmeadow Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,426

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Ibrahim REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    18515 Sweetmeadow Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /40

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5411 Dunleith Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,817

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Snyder eXp Realty LLC

    5411 Dunleith Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    102 Marble Cottage Ln, Houston, TX 77069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,380

    Last Listing Agent Christi Priddy RE/MAX Integrity

    102 Marble Cottage Ln, Houston, TX 77069
  • /50

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8203 Colonial Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,500

    Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Bredeson Texas Legacy Properties

    8203 Colonial Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5527 Alamosa Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,590

    Last Listing Agent Mary Taormina Redfin Corporation

    5527 Alamosa Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /42

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6310 McEnroe Match Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,833

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Robertson eXp Realty LLC

    6310 McEnroe Match Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /31

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8023 Litchfield Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,843

    Last Listing Agent Scarlett Snell JLA Realty

    8023 Litchfield Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /37

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6830 Jasmine Place St, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,384

    Last Listing Agent Paige Houston Texas Real Estate Pro

    6830 Jasmine Place St, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16606 Brenton Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,311

    Last Listing Agent Raul Limas Keller Williams Memorial

    16606 Brenton Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6615 Ampton Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,635

    Last Listing Agent Sara Englishbee All City Real Estate

    6615 Ampton Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /18

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14777 Wunderlich Dr Unit 1105, Houston, TX 77069

    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,862

    Last Listing Agent Arash Asgharian Keller Williams Memorial

    14777 Wunderlich Dr Unit 1105, Houston, TX 77069
  • /36

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17423 Aspen Oak Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,934

    Last Listing Agent Sean Peterson JLA Realty

    17423 Aspen Oak Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /44

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6506 Centre Place Cir, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,258

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    6506 Centre Place Cir, Spring, TX 77379
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16931 Amidon Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,358

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bean Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    16931 Amidon Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /21

    $194,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4412 W Cypress Villas Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,307

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Saunders RE/MAX Universal

    4412 W Cypress Villas Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /33

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5314 Ashmere Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,524

    Last Listing Agent Manu Dyse Dyse Real Estate Professionals LLC

    5314 Ashmere Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /44

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8010 Hertfordshire Cir, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,660

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell LeJeune Texas Legacy Properties

    8010 Hertfordshire Cir, Spring, TX 77379
  • /43

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    6614 Trebeck Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,344

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Moquin CB&A, Realtors

    6614 Trebeck Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8719 Chelmsford Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,668

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Roloff Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    8719 Chelmsford Ln, Spring, TX 77379

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home