$159,900
- Land
- 12.25 Acres
- $13,053 per Acre
Lot 2 280th St, Glenwood City, WI 54013
Lot 2 280th St, Glenwood City, WI 54013$159,900
Lot 2 280th St, Glenwood City, WI 54013
Lot 2 280th St, Glenwood City, WI 54013$139,900
Lot 3 280th St, Glenwood City, WI 54013
Lot 3 280th St, Glenwood City, WI 54013$334,900
Lot 5 280th St, Glenwood City, WI 54013
Lot 5 280th St, Glenwood City, WI 54013$154,900
Lot 4 280th St, Glenwood City, WI 54013
Lot 4 280th St, Glenwood City, WI 54013$1,540,000
10 Ubel Dr, Knapp, WI 54749
Aaron Lee Lee Real Estate & Auction Service
$420,000
E2044 770th Ave, Knapp, WI 54749
Teri Anderson Keller Williams Premier Realty
$1,540,000
0 3rd Ave E, Knapp, WI 54749
0 3rd Ave E, Knapp, WI 54749In Knapp, there are currently 7 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Knapp, WI offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Knapp and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.