$54,900
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $18,300 per Acre
16-1301 Road 3 (Hopue), Kurtistown, HI 96760
16-1301 Road 3 (Hopue), Kurtistown, HI 96760$54,900
16-1301 Road 3 (Hopue), Kurtistown, HI 96760
16-1301 Road 3 (Hopue), Kurtistown, HI 96760$75,000
0 Paradise Ct Unit 729224, Kurtistown, HI 96760
0 Paradise Ct Unit 729224, Kurtistown, HI 96760$45,000
0 Silversword Ct Unit 729677, Kurtistown, HI 96760
0 Silversword Ct Unit 729677, Kurtistown, HI 96760$60,000
16-2030 Ao Rd, Kurtistown, HI 96760
16-2030 Ao Rd, Kurtistown, HI 96760$49,500
16-1793 Road 1 Uhini Ana, Kurtistown, HI 96760
16-1793 Road 1 Uhini Ana, Kurtistown, HI 96760$74,900
0 Huina Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771
0 Huina Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771$45,000
0 Paradise Ct Unit 728317, Kurtistown, HI 96760
0 Paradise Ct Unit 728317, Kurtistown, HI 96760$35,000
0 Road 3 (Hopue), Kurtistown, HI 96760
0 Road 3 (Hopue), Kurtistown, HI 96760$49,000
0 Road 10 (Poouli) Unit 729098, Kurtistown, HI 96760
0 Road 10 (Poouli) Unit 729098, Kurtistown, HI 96760$58,000
0 Uilani Dr Unit 727945, Kurtistown, HI 96760
0 Uilani Dr Unit 727945, Kurtistown, HI 96760$41,000
0 King Kamehameha Blvd Unit 725086, Kurtistown, HI 96760
0 King Kamehameha Blvd Unit 725086, Kurtistown, HI 96760$75,000
16-1962 Hopue Rd, Kurtistown, HI 96760
16-1962 Hopue Rd, Kurtistown, HI 96760$41,000
0 Paradise Ct Unit 728774, Kurtistown, HI 96760
0 Paradise Ct Unit 728774, Kurtistown, HI 96760In Kurtistown, there are currently 13 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Kurtistown, HI. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.