2,173

Recently Sold Kyle Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 530 Whispering Hollow Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $334,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    530 Whispering Hollow Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,315

    Last Listing Agent Vince Salas Texas Home Realty

    530 Whispering Hollow Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 595 Tahoe Dr, Niederwald, TX 78640

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    595 Tahoe Dr, Niederwald, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,920

    Last Listing Agent Ron Natal Hart of Texas

    595 Tahoe Dr, Niederwald, TX 78640
  • /30

    $388,290 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    100 Basalt Bend, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,000

    Meritage Homes Waterstone Crossing

    100 Basalt Bend, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 113 Tenorio St, Kyle, TX 78640

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    113 Tenorio St, Kyle, TX 78640

    • Land
    • 13,660 Sq Ft
    • $430,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Powell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    113 Tenorio St, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 1491 Star Meadow, Kyle, TX 78640

    $297,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1491 Star Meadow, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,813

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Maynard Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1491 Star Meadow, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /20

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    212 Ammolite Ln, Maxwell, TX 78656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Sunset Oaks - Cottage Collection

    212 Ammolite Ln, Maxwell, TX 78656
  • 147 Gazania Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    147 Gazania Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    147 Gazania Rd, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 674 Bay Breeze Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $571,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    674 Bay Breeze Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,028

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    674 Bay Breeze Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 350 Carriage Way, Kyle, TX 78640

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    350 Carriage Way, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,725

    Last Listing Agent Larry John Hart of Texas

    350 Carriage Way, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 531 Sormonne Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    $300,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    531 Sormonne Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,567

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    531 Sormonne Loop, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 1233 Teychas Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $338,240 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1233 Teychas Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1233 Teychas Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /23

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    524 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Watermill Collection

    524 Whoopers Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
  • /2

    $493,875 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    540 Banff Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,115

    Meritage Homes Opal Meadows

    540 Banff Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /17

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    986 Soapstone Pass, Maxwell, TX 78656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Sunset Oaks - Cottage Collection

    986 Soapstone Pass, Maxwell, TX 78656
  • /23

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    450 Globe Mallow Cir, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Southgrove

    450 Globe Mallow Cir, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /16

    $268,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    460 Low Pasture Trail, Maxwell, TX 78656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,000

    D.R. Horton Sunset Oaks

    460 Low Pasture Trail, Maxwell, TX 78656
  • 411 Langely, Kyle, TX 78640

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    411 Langely, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,284

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bara Keller Williams Realty

    411 Langely, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /2

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    114 Balmorehea St, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Talavera

    114 Balmorehea St, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 702 Bay Breeze Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    702 Bay Breeze Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,977

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    702 Bay Breeze Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 261 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    261 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

261 Ebbsfleet Dr, Uhland, TX 78640
  • /23

    $204,840 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    123 Canadian Cove, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Belmar Collection

    123 Canadian Cove, Uhland, TX 78640
  • /12

    $254,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    118 Mottled Ct, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,794

    Lennar Pradera - Watermill Collection

    118 Mottled Ct, Uhland, TX 78640
  • 488 Tailwind Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    488 Tailwind Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,424

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    488 Tailwind Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 263 Honey Onyx Trail, Kyle, TX 78640

    $404,190 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    263 Honey Onyx Trail, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,524

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    263 Honey Onyx Trail, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 1176 Mathias Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1176 Mathias Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Welling Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    1176 Mathias Ln, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /21

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    139 Gazania Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Southgrove

    139 Gazania Rd, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 418 Bull Lake Cir, Buda, TX 78610

    $265,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    418 Bull Lake Cir, Buda, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

418 Bull Lake Cir, Buda, TX 78610
  • /22

    $329,490 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    231 Seven Seas Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterstone - Classic Collection

    231 Seven Seas Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /17

    $275,490 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    977 Soapstone Pass, Maxwell, TX 78656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Sunset Oaks - Ridgepointe Collection

    977 Soapstone Pass, Maxwell, TX 78656
  • /28

    $258,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    468 Low Pasture Trail, Maxwell, TX 78656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,000

468 Low Pasture Trail, Maxwell, TX 78656
  • 250 Dashelle Run, Kyle, TX 78640

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    250 Dashelle Run, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,234

    Last Listing Agent Wallace Harwood Jorgenson Real Estate

    250 Dashelle Run, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /28

    $449,383 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    239 Shenandoah Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Paramount

    239 Shenandoah Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /23

    $251,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    161 Zircon Ln, Maxwell, TX 78666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    161 Zircon Ln, Maxwell, TX 78666
  • 572 Avre Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    $231,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    572 Avre Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

    572 Avre Loop, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /38

    $268,940 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3067 Winding Creek Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3067 Winding Creek Rd, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 141 Britni Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    141 Britni Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,440

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Uzick Redfin Corporation

    141 Britni Loop, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 131-A Harrison Crossing, Uhland, TX 78640

    $205,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    131-A Harrison Crossing, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

131-A Harrison Crossing, Uhland, TX 78640
  • /31

    $327,266 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1066 Delta Crescent, Maxwell, TX 78656

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Hymeadow

    1066 Delta Crescent, Maxwell, TX 78656
  • /20

    $320,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    143 Rodney Boat Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterstone - Classic Collection

    143 Rodney Boat Rd, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /18

    $232,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    263 Speckled Belly Bend, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Cottage Collection

    263 Speckled Belly Bend, Uhland, TX 78640

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home