2,167

Recently Sold Kyle Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $263,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    158 Meuse Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,598

    Lennar Waterstone - Stonehill Collection

    158 Meuse Ln, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /23

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    276 Balmorhea St, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Talavera

    276 Balmorhea St, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /25

    $265,240 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1117 Delta Crescent, Maxwell, TX 78656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Hymeadow

    1117 Delta Crescent, Maxwell, TX 78656
  • 140 Morgan Meadow Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $394,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    140 Morgan Meadow Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage

    140 Morgan Meadow Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 801 Brandi Cir, Kyle, TX 78640

    $287,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    801 Brandi Cir, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,946

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hoffman Epique Realty LLC

    801 Brandi Cir, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /41

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    377 Indian Paintbrush Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,401

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nolen Monica & Company Real Estate

    377 Indian Paintbrush Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /29

    $329,960 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    201 Mountain Pea Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Southgrove

    201 Mountain Pea Rd, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 208 Kickapoo Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    $404,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    208 Kickapoo Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    208 Kickapoo Ln, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /15

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    221 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marigold

    221 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
  • 611 Masonwood Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    611 Masonwood Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,614

    Last Listing Agent Quynh Pham EquityWise Realty

    611 Masonwood Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 1520 Brandi Cir, Kyle, TX 78640

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1520 Brandi Cir, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,230

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Adkisson Century 21 Randall Morris & As

    1520 Brandi Cir, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 126 Carriage Way, Kyle, TX 78640

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    126 Carriage Way, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,365

    Last Listing Agent Debra Newby Redfin Corporation

    126 Carriage Way, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 367 Elephant Island Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    $359,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    367 Elephant Island Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,000

    Last Listing Agent Grant Whittenberger Outlaw Realty

    367 Elephant Island Loop, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /21

    $199,490 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    235 Pink Footed Pass, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Belmar Collection

    235 Pink Footed Pass, Uhland, TX 78640
  • 460 Stag Horn Pass, Kyle, TX 78640

    $199,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    460 Stag Horn Pass, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Elizalde La Casa Realty Group

    460 Stag Horn Pass, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 175 Gazania Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    175 Gazania Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

175 Gazania Rd, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 101 Redcliff Path, Kyle, TX 78640

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    101 Redcliff Path, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,872

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Brodrick Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    101 Redcliff Path, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /19

    $271,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    604 Cliff Dr, Maxwell, TX 78656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Sunset Oaks

    604 Cliff Dr, Maxwell, TX 78656
  • 135 Rodney Boat Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

    $306,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    135 Rodney Boat Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

    135 Rodney Boat Rd, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 241 Wild Buffalo Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    241 Wild Buffalo Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,416

    Last Listing Agent Sam Pritchard Harrison-Pearson Assoc. Inc

    241 Wild Buffalo Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 148 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    $254,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    148 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

148 Celosia Loop, Uhland, TX 78640
  • 162 Meuse Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    $195,490 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    162 Meuse Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,844

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    162 Meuse Ln, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /16

    $263,490 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    158 Sambre St, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterstone - Stonehill Collection

    158 Sambre St, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /26

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    457 Sandringham Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,714

    D.R. Horton Watermill

    457 Sandringham Loop, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 211 Kickapoo Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    $290,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    211 Kickapoo Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

211 Kickapoo Ln, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 187 Pendleton Dr, Niederwald, TX 78640

    $445,210 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    187 Pendleton Dr, Niederwald, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    187 Pendleton Dr, Niederwald, TX 78640
  • /17

    $215,490 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    578 Sormonne Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterstone - Stonehill Collection

    578 Sormonne Loop, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 526 Tailwind Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $355,529 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    526 Tailwind Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,686

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    526 Tailwind Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /26

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    154 Sandringham Loop, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,002

    D.R. Horton Watermill

    154 Sandringham Loop, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 221 James Caird Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    221 James Caird Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,394

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol Vick, Broker

    221 James Caird Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 360 Whispering Hollow Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    360 Whispering Hollow Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,370

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    360 Whispering Hollow Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /17

    $305,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    162 Speckled Belly Bend, Uhland, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Lennar Pradera - Watermill Collection

    162 Speckled Belly Bend, Uhland, TX 78640
  • 229 Golden Gate Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    $444,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    229 Golden Gate Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,415

    Last Listing Agent Judy Smith Homecity Real Estate

    229 Golden Gate Ln, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 175 Marfa Dr, Niederwald, TX 78640

    $476,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    175 Marfa Dr, Niederwald, TX 78640

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,385/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    175 Marfa Dr, Niederwald, TX 78640
  • /2

    $338,840 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    145 Fossil Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,854

    Meritage Homes Waterstone Crossing

    145 Fossil Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 510 Tailwind Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $357,429 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    510 Tailwind Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,000

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    510 Tailwind Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 232 Seven Seas Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $319,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    232 Seven Seas Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    232 Seven Seas Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • 359 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    $366,160 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    359 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,281

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gallegos Century 21 Randall Morris & As

    359 Jefferson Dr, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /2

    $254,375 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    135 Cinnabar Ln Unit 4, Kyle, TX 78640

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,247

    Meritage Homes Waterstone Village

    135 Cinnabar Ln Unit 4, Kyle, TX 78640
  • /22

    $253,670 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1141 Delta Crescent, Maxwell, TX 78656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,000

    Starlight Homes Hymeadow

    1141 Delta Crescent, Maxwell, TX 78656

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home