2

La Belle, MO Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /66

    $825,000

    • Land
    • 124.5 Acres
    • $6,627 per Acre

    145th Avenue, La Belle, MO 63447

    Location: Near La Belle, MoThis 124.5 surveyed acre combination farm offers an excellent mix of income production and top-tier hunting habitat in a proven Northeast Missouri whitetail area.With approximately 89 +/- tillable acres, the farm currently generates $17,575 annually, providing immediate return on investment. In addition, the hunting rights could bring $4,000 +/- per

    Andy Boyer Boyer Land Company

    145th Avenue, La Belle, MO 63447
  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    10 State Route K, La Belle, MO 63447

    10 ac Lewis County being split off farm. It would make an ideal building spot just North of LaBelle. Lot has access to public water & electric. Subject to a Final Survey Priced at $15,000 per acre

    Brad Leverett RP Land Co.

    10 State Route K, La Belle, MO 63447
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home