3,947

Meadows Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $476,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      8820 Wallingford Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8820 Wallingford Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Boyer Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $467,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      8850 Wallingford Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8850 Wallingford Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Huy Phan Better Properties Hometown

    • /20

      Est $444,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      8849 Wallingford Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8849 Wallingford Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Green WeLakeside

    • /24

      Est $482,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kasandra Jaquez Lotside

    • /31

      Est $489,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      8705 Wallingford Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8705 Wallingford Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Frankov eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $549,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      8424 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8424 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Graham Dove Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $441,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      8447 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8447 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Erskine Theory Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $438,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      8443 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8443 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Bamrick Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    • /40

      Est $443,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      8439 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8439 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori West COMPASS

    • /22

      Est $432,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      8433 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8433 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kirkpatrick North Star Realty

    • /34

      Est $436,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      8402 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8402 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Oczkewicz Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $445,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      8412 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8412 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schmier RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $435,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      8416 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8416 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thayer Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /16

      Est $438,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beata Miklos Acre Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $436,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      8430 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8430 13th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lindstrom Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /26

      Est $484,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      8615 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8615 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Freymond City Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $457,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      8609 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8609 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Stephens eXp Realty

    • /7

      Est $520,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      8605 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8605 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Mausten Blue Summit Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $461,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      8603 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8603 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Cochran RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /40

      Est $526,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      8547 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8547 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,500
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jami Downing Abbey Realty Inc

    • /16

      Est $493,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      8539 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8539 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Schumacher Real Broker LLC

    • /19

      Est $481,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      8515 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8515 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

    • /21

      Est $495,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      8505 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8505 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Scott PNW Towns and Sound

    • /17

      Est $418,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      8441 16th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8441 16th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy Sarno eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $414,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      8420 16th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8420 16th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mewhinney-Angel Windermere Corporate

    • /18

      Est $433,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      8423 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8423 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,500
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Carlson Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $491,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      8419 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8419 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Champagne Castle Realty Inc

    • /21

      Est $470,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      8326 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8326 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Bamrick Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    • /32

      Est $497,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      8304 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8304 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rougeaux eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $498,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      8323 16th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8323 16th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve McNamer Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $416,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      8338 16th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8338 16th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lambert Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    • /26

      Est $421,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      8321 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8321 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Queen Redfin

    • /21

      Est $484,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      8335 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8335 15th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Mack Unique Lifestyle Realty

    • /30

      Est $441,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Goldeneye Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1538 Goldeneye Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Blue Summit Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $490,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Goldeneye Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1608 Goldeneye Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber McDonald eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $484,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Greenway Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1537 Greenway Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William E. Johnson

    • /34

      Est $480,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Greenway Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1515 Greenway Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Huber WEICHERT, Realtors Reynolds RE

    • /25

      Est $515,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Greenway Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1501 Greenway Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

    • /22

      Est $486,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      8449 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8449 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Smith Keller Williams South Sound

    • /25

      Est $474,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      8249 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8249 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Castano RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home