1

Home for Sale in 53940

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $4,000,000

    • Land
    • 2.87 Acres
    • $1,393,728 per Acre

    0 Wisconsin Dells Pkwy, Lake Delton, WI 53940

    Rare commercial opportunity in the heart of Lake Delton on the Wisconsin Dells Parkway. Prime vacant lot with outstanding visibility in one of Wisconsin’s busiest tourism corridors. The seller indicates that water retention is complete, giving the next owner a major head start. Billboards provide additional income while plans move forward. Endless possibilities include hotels, restaurants, gas

    Agent Photo

    Tommy Van Ess

    First Weber Inc

    (608) 453-2962

    0 Wisconsin Dells Pkwy, Lake Delton, WI 53940
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home