1

Recently Sold Home in 92531

Section Image
  • 107 N Poe St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    107 N Poe St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,347

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Cardone Luxx Realtors

    107 N Poe St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home