$249,900
- Land
- 12.8 Acres
- $19,523 per Acre
7620 Monroe Rd, Lake, MI 48632
7620 Monroe Rd, Lake, MI 48632$249,900
7620 Monroe Rd, Lake, MI 48632
7620 Monroe Rd, Lake, MI 48632$17,000
5301 Evarts Dr, Lincoln Township, MI 48632
5301 Evarts Dr, Lincoln Township, MI 48632$75,000
Lots 26-30 Willow St, Garfield Township, MI 48632
Lots 26-30 Willow St, Garfield Township, MI 48632$75,000
Lot 26-30 Willow St, Garfield Township, MI 48632
Lot 26-30 Willow St, Garfield Township, MI 48632$29,500
8071 Rolling Dr, Garfield Township, MI 48632
8071 Rolling Dr, Garfield Township, MI 48632$39,000
8450 N Brinton Rd, Lake, MI 48632
8450 N Brinton Rd, Lake, MI 48632$15,000
lot 183-186 Shadowbrook Dr, Freeman Township, MI 48632
lot 183-186 Shadowbrook Dr, Freeman Township, MI 48632$75,900
00 Fire Lane Trail, Lincoln Township, MI 48633
00 Fire Lane Trail, Lincoln Township, MI 48633$84,900
TBD Ridgeway Lot 89 Trail, Lake, MI 48632
TBD Ridgeway Lot 89 Trail, Lake, MI 48632$19,900
v/l Shadowbrook Dr, Freeman Township, MI 48632
v/l Shadowbrook Dr, Freeman Township, MI 48632$6,500
NHN Shadowbrook Dr, Freeman Township, MI 48632
NHN Shadowbrook Dr, Freeman Township, MI 48632$59,000
8568 W Ludington Dr, Lake, MI 48632
8568 W Ludington Dr, Lake, MI 48632$17,900
TBD W Eight Point Lake Rd, Garfield Township, MI 48632
TBD W Eight Point Lake Rd, Garfield Township, MI 48632$149,000
NHN Park St, Lincoln Township, MI 48633
NHN Park St, Lincoln Township, MI 48633$55,000
000 Ridgeway Trail, Freeman Township, MI 48632
Discover your private slice of paradise with this stunning lakefront lot, now available for purchase. Nestled within the tranquil Lake of the Pines, this property promises a unique blend of serenity and adventure, surrounded by the natural beauty of over 300 acres of a sparkling lake and approximately 500 acres of lush trails and prime hunting ground Located on doc and Tom lake all sports lake