$79,900
- Land
- 25 Acres
- $3,196 per Acre
TBDNE Dog Patch Rd, L'Anse Township, MI 49946
TBDNE Dog Patch Rd, L'Anse Township, MI 49946$79,900
TBDNE Dog Patch Rd, L'Anse Township, MI 49946
TBDNE Dog Patch Rd, L'Anse Township, MI 49946$64,800
TBD Off Ohman Rd Unit Lat 46.8737 Lon -88., L'Anse, MI 49946
TBD Off Ohman Rd Unit Lat 46.8737 Lon -88., L'Anse, MI 49946$450,000
15181 Townline Rd, Lanse, MI 49946
This rare riverfront retreat offers 300 feet of private frontage on the scenic Silver River. Nestled on a quiet stretch of Townline Road in Arvon Township, this property is a sanctuary for nature lovers and outdoor enthusiasts alike. The sweeping shoreline provides a front-row seat to the sights and sounds of the river, perfect for morning coffee on the deck or evenings by the water. Whether you
David Smyth Brookstone, Realtors LLC
$89,500
0 Parcels A B C Off Salmon Rd Unit 50124700, L'Anse, MI 49946
0 Parcels A B C Off Salmon Rd Unit 50124700, L'Anse, MI 49946$49,000
13955 Rock Beach Rd, L'Anse Township, MI 49946
13955 Rock Beach Rd, L'Anse Township, MI 49946$35,400
TBD Parcel 2 Townline, L'Anse, MI 49946
TBD Parcel 2 Townline, L'Anse, MI 49946$499,000
14828 Pequaming Rd, L'Anse, MI 49946
Bill Rolof CENTURY 21 AFFILIATED
$35,400
TBD Parcel 1 Townline, L'Anse, MI 49946
TBD Parcel 1 Townline, L'Anse, MI 49946$395,000 New Construction
14098 Bayview Dr, Lanse, MI 49946
KRISTINE WEIDNER (JUKURI) CENTURY 21 AFFILIATED
$480,000
TBD Durchman Lake Rd, L'Anse, MI 49946
TBD Durchman Lake Rd, L'Anse, MI 49946$99,900
328 N 3rd St, Lanse, MI 49946