$889,000
- Land
- 1.13 Acres
- $786,726 per Acre
0 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
PRIME 1.13-ACRE VACANT LAND PARCEL with desirable Las Vegas Strip views. Located in a highly sought-after area of Las Vegas (Zip 89118) near Lindell Road & Russell Road , this generous lot offers an exceptional opportunity for development. The substantial acreage provides the potential to build one grand custom estate or possibly two 5,000+ sq ft luxury homes (Buyer to verify zoning and
Harry Lee U Home Agency LLC