$265,000
- Land
- 16.44 Acres
- $16,119 per Acre
TBD Boller Rd, Potlatch, ID 83855
Beautiful 360 degree view with gorgous sunrises and sunsets on this approximately 16.44 acres. Perfect to start your hobby farm and be able to lay it out how you wish. Plenty of pasture for horses, cows and any other livestock you would like. Only a couple of miles from Potlatch, 1 mile from Hwy 95 and 20+ minutes to Moscow. Property has had the PERC test done and easement onto the property. Take
Paula Bartlett 1st Place Realty, LLC