3

Lebanon, VA Homes for Sale with Pool

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $31,250 per Acre

    LOT 24 Riley St, Lebanon, VA 24266

    Owner Finance available. Good building lot in Colony Park subdivision with access to clubhouse and pool. Nice neighborhood for walking and enjoying the outdoors. Club House with pool. Restrictions and Covenants are available upon request and attached to MLS. Buy Both lots for $20,000 Owner/agent

    Agent Photo

    Angela Anderson

    Countryside Realty, LLC

    (276) 530-4482

    LOT 24 Riley St, Lebanon, VA 24266
  • /6

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Lot 22 Riley St, Lebanon, VA 24266

    Good building lot in Colony Park subdivision with access to clubhouse and pool. Nice neighborhood for walking and enjoying the outdoors. Club House with pool.NO DOUBLEWIDES ALLOWED, this is a restricted residential subdivision. Restrictions and Covenants are available upon request and attached to MLS. Owner financing may be available to a qualified buyer. Also another adjoining lot is available

    Agent Photo

    Angela Anderson

    Countryside Realty, LLC

    (276) 533-7198

    Lot 22 Riley St, Lebanon, VA 24266
  • /40

    $292,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    38 Spring Ridge Ct, Lebanon, VA 24266

    Escape to the peace and beauty of the countryside with this extensively renovated home situated on over 8 picturesque acres in Lebanon, VA! This double wide has been thoughtfully updated inside and out, featuring brand new siding and roof for worry-free living. Step inside to find a stunning, fully remodeled interior highlighted by a gorgeous new kitchen, beautifully updated bathrooms, and all

    Sarah Sawyers Path Real Estate LLC

    38 Spring Ridge Ct, Lebanon, VA 24266

Home Trends in Lebanon, VA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$248,450
Median Single Family Sale Price
$292,500
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$153
Number of Homes for Sale
27
Last 12 months Home Sales
30
Months of Supply
10.80
Median List Price
$292,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
9%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
10%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home