$500,000
- Land
- 3.6 Acres
- $138,889 per Acre
0 Ivy Link Rd Unit 25385545, Leesville, SC 29070
0 Ivy Link Rd Unit 25385545, Leesville, SC 29070$500,000
0 Ivy Link Rd Unit 25385545, Leesville, SC 29070
0 Ivy Link Rd Unit 25385545, Leesville, SC 29070$428,490
2666 Fairview Rd, Leesville, SC 29070
2666 Fairview Rd, Leesville, SC 29070$425,000
0 Rock N Creek Rd Unit 629617, Leesville, SC 29070
0 Rock N Creek Rd Unit 629617, Leesville, SC 29070$464,900
1021 Shadow Ln, Leesville, SC 29070
Tyler Coates EXIT Real Est Consultants
$498,500
245 Rocky Retreat Ct, Leesville, SC 29070
Patrick O'Connor Coldwell Banker Realty
$425,000
TBD Devils Backbone Rd, Batesburg-Leesville, SC 29070
TBD Devils Backbone Rd, Batesburg-Leesville, SC 29070$495,000
1091 Lake Dr, Leesville, SC 29070
Carrie Waring Home Advantage Realty
$489,900
0 Lake Village Dr, Leesville, SC 29070
0 Lake Village Dr, Leesville, SC 29070$400,000
1717 Dixired Rd, Leesville, SC 29070
1717 Dixired Rd, Leesville, SC 29070$450,000
0 Wildwood Cir Unit 624267, Leesville, SC 29070
0 Wildwood Cir Unit 624267, Leesville, SC 29070$425,000
0 Rock N Creek Rd Unit 629611, Leesville, SC 29070
0 Rock N Creek Rd Unit 629611, Leesville, SC 29070In Leesville, you'll encounter a variety of homes and houses for sale priced under $500,000, providing affordable options for potential buyers. With 11 listings available, there's a wide selection to explore, from charming bungalows to contemporary townhouses. These properties offer an opportunity to enter the real estate market or diversify your investment portfolio without exceeding your budget. Discover the range of homes for sale under 500k in Leesville, SC and find the perfect fit for your homeownership goals.