Leona, TX Homes for Sale with Acreage
-
-
$449,950
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,620 Sq Ft
4984 Farm To Market 977, Leona, TX 75850
4984 Farm To Market 977, Leona, TX 75850Clayton Loftin Circle T Realty
-
$785,000
- Land
- 92.24 Acres
- $8,510 per Acre
9234 County Road 102, Leona, TX 75850
9234 County Road 102, Leona, TX 75850 -
-
$95,000
$35K PRICE DROP- Land
- 3.24 Acres
- $29,321 per Acre
8133 County Road 100, Leona, TX 75852
8133 County Road 100, Leona, TX 75852 -
$399,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,200 Sq Ft
629 N Leona Blvd, Leona, TX 75850
629 N Leona Blvd, Leona, TX 75850Karen Rice The Michael Group Real Estate
-
$545,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,854 Sq Ft
7824 Private Road 1190, Leona, TX 75850
7824 Private Road 1190, Leona, TX 75850Brook Marchive Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan
-
$785,000
- Land
- 92.24 Acres
- $8,510 per Acre
00000 Cr 102, Leona, TX 75850
00000 Cr 102, Leona, TX 75850 -
$56,340
- Land
- 2.8 Acres
- $20,121 per Acre
Lot 10 Cr 100 N, Leona, TX 75850
Lot 10 Cr 100 N, Leona, TX 75850 -
$449,950
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,620 Sq Ft
4984 Fm 977 E, Leona, TX 75850
4984 Fm 977 E, Leona, TX 75850Clayton Loftin Circle T Realty
-
$123,600
- Land
- 4.94 Acres
- $25,000 per Acre
TBD Private Road 1120, Leona, TX 75850
TBD Private Road 1120, Leona, TX 75850
In Leona, there are currently 11 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Leona, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Leona and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.
Leona Types of Homes for Sale
More About Living in Leona