$419,990
HOMESITE 38 R Wilson Loop, Georgetown, DE 19947
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,669 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $157/SF
- 49 Days On Market
DRB Homes The Village of College Park
HOMESITE 38 R Wilson Loop, Georgetown, DE 19947$419,990
HOMESITE 38 R Wilson Loop, Georgetown, DE 19947
Move in Ready Sold Summary
DRB Homes The Village of College Park
HOMESITE 38 R Wilson Loop, Georgetown, DE 19947$389,990
674 R Wilson Loop, Georgetown, DE 19947
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $389,030
Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC
674 R Wilson Loop, Georgetown, DE 19947$359,900
19712 Crows Nest Ct, Georgetown, DE 19947
Move in Ready Sold Summary
K. Hovnanian Homes Admiral's Landing
19712 Crows Nest Ct, Georgetown, DE 19947$1,750,000
0 Rt 317 Unit DESU2100052, Georgetown, DE 19947
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Phillips Holiday Real Estate
0 Rt 317 Unit DESU2100052, Georgetown, DE 19947$319,000
235-25.00-77.00 Neptune Rd, Milton, DE 19968
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass
235-25.00-77.00 Neptune Rd, Milton, DE 19968$369,900
19739 Spinnaker Ct, Georgetown, DE 19947
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Heilman Delaware Homes Inc
19739 Spinnaker Ct, Georgetown, DE 19947$390,485
30544 Indigo Way, Georgetown, DE 19947
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $279,667
Ryan Homes Azalea Woods
30544 Indigo Way, Georgetown, DE 19947$369,990
20426 Spyglass Cir, Georgetown, DE 19947
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $359,262
K. Hovnanian Homes Admiral's Landing
20426 Spyglass Cir, Georgetown, DE 19947$392,450
30542 Indigo Way, Georgetown, DE 19947