18

Littlefield, TX Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,500

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $35,714 per Acre

    0 Texas, Littlefield, TX 79339

    Kristal Saenz Exit Realty of Lubbock

    0 Texas, Littlefield, TX 79339
  • /4

    $55,500

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,550 per Acre

    2159 Farm To Market Road 54, Littlefield, TX 79339

    This 10-acre tract located directly off a frontage road offers the perfect mix of convenience, flexibility, and wide-open West Texas living.With easy access right from the road, this property is ideal for building your home, placing a mobile home, starting a small ranch, or creating a long-term investment. Enjoy the freedom to build your way, with room to grow, expand, and create

    Erik Martinez Viva Land Group

    2159 Farm To Market Road 54, Littlefield, TX 79339
  • /4

    $49,999

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    2773 County Road 237, Littlefield, TX 79339

    These beautiful 10-acre properties offer open possibilities and true freedom to create the life you’ve been dreaming about. Think of them as blank canvases waiting for the perfect artist — whether that’s your future home, a small ranch, or a long-term investment.Located outside of city limits, you’ll enjoy privacy and flexibility, while still being close enough for a quick run to the

    Erik Martinez Viva Land Group

    2773 County Road 237, Littlefield, TX 79339
  • /4

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 21.97 Acres
    • $3,641 per Acre

    2192 Farm To Market Road 54, Littlefield, TX 79339

    This 20-acre property is made for buyers who want space, privacy, and the freedom to shape their land their own way. With wide, open ground and endless sky, this tract is ideal for a homesite, weekend getaway, livestock, or a long-term hold.Here, you’re far enough from the noise to truly enjoy country living — yet close enough for everyday convenience. The land sits outside of city

    Erik Martinez Viva Land Group

    2192 Farm To Market Road 54, Littlefield, TX 79339
  • /2

    $2,750

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 Irvin St, Littlefield, TX 79339

    Kristal Saenz Exit Realty of Lubbock

    0 Irvin St, Littlefield, TX 79339
  • /2

    $2,500

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $31,250 per Acre

    130 Texas Ave, Littlefield, TX 79339

    Kristal Saenz Exit Realty of Lubbock

    130 Texas Ave, Littlefield, TX 79339
  • /20

    $79,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    1319 W 6th St, Littlefield, TX 79339

    3 bedrooms, one bath home with original hardwood floors in main living area and two bedrooms. Kitchen, bath and 3rd bedroom have tile flooring. Third bedroom could also be used as a second living area. Washer/dryer connections in the kitchen. Metal roof is about 4-5 years old. Updated electrical panel. Large backyard with storage building and storm cellar. Just down the street is a large city

    Renee Burgett Exit Realty of Lubbock

    1319 W 6th St, Littlefield, TX 79339
  • /36

    $95,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    921 W 11th St, Littlefield, TX 79339

    Check out this great property that has 2 houses on 1 lot. This property could be a great opportunity where you can live in one house and rent the other house and use the rental income towards your mortgage payment. The house facing 11th Street is 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom. This house has a new a/c unit, new flooring and paint. Bathroom has been updated in last 3 years. The second house that faces

    Jeff Klein jHoward Realty, Inc.

    921 W 11th St, Littlefield, TX 79339
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $9,333 per Acre

    0 Sunset Slopes Mh Unit 202558625, Littlefield, TX 79339

    3.38 acres with paved frontage in Littlefield, TX . Currently zoned as Agriculture use. Wide open space to do as you please with established trees. Mobile Homes are allowed. Build a home, or business! City Utilities and water are available. CAN BE SOLD WITH MOBILE HOME PARK adjacent to property

    Renee Burgett Exit Realty of Lubbock

    0 Sunset Slopes Mh Unit 202558625, Littlefield, TX 79339
  • /6

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 14,000 Sq Ft
    • $43,559 per Acre

    TBD St, Littlefield, TX 79339

    Just shy of a third of an acre, this corner lot allows mobile homes or you can build on-site. Parcel includes two 50x140 feet lots, 7000 sq ft each, totaling 14,000 sq ft. Located at the southeast corner of 1st and Bell in friendly Littlefield, TX, home of Waylon Jennings, four blocks from Littlefield Primary, Elementary, and Junior High Schools. City water and sewer are available. Littlefield,

    Amy Baugh Michelle Kauffman Real Estate

    TBD St, Littlefield, TX 79339
  • /2

    $2,500

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $35,714 per Acre

    109 Mccarty Ave, Littlefield, TX 79339

    Kristal Saenz Exit Realty of Lubbock

    109 Mccarty Ave, Littlefield, TX 79339
  • /2

    $5,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $30,556 per Acre

    0 Basin St, Littlefield, TX 79339

    Kristal Saenz Exit Realty of Lubbock

    0 Basin St, Littlefield, TX 79339
  • /2

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft