16,971

Properties in ZIP Code 80123

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $421,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 S Dudley St Unit 24, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4720 S Dudley St Unit 24, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Howard Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    • /30

      Est $364,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 S Dudley St Unit 9, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4720 S Dudley St Unit 9, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andi Cabalka RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $379,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 S Dudley St Unit 6, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4720 S Dudley St Unit 6, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,500
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Acree Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /30

      Est $425,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 S Dudley St Unit 20, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4750 S Dudley St Unit 20, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Hayslett The Hayslett Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $381,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 S Dudley St Unit 15, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4750 S Dudley St Unit 15, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna M. Jarock Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    • /42

      Est $399,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 S Dudley St Unit 7, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4750 S Dudley St Unit 7, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Stoessel Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $565,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4922 S Field Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4922 S Field Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Nguyen Signature Real Estate Corp.

    • /33

      Est $605,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      5032 S Field Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5032 S Field Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Stark RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $550,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      9005 W Bellwood Place, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9005 W Bellwood Place, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Sanchez Century 21 Bear Facts Realty

    • /40

      Est $598,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      4991 S Field Way, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4991 S Field Way, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,500
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Masket-Valenta Compass - Denver

    • /35

      Est $613,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      8870 W Tanforan Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8870 W Tanforan Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Levine RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $626,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      4785 S Estes St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4785 S Estes St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cuscaden Realty One Group Premier

    • /28

      Est $589,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      8881 W Layton Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8881 W Layton Ave, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Richards Sharon Richard

    • /31

      Est $538,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      9280 W Wagon Trail Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9280 W Wagon Trail Dr, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brautigam Alpine Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $548,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      9150 W Bellwood Place, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9150 W Bellwood Place, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mick Kelly MB Mick Kelly & Associates

    • /27

      Est $563,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9080 W Bellwood Place, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9080 W Bellwood Place, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ryan Orchard Brokerage LLC

    • /39

      Est $565,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      4881 S Field Way, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4881 S Field Way, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $566,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      4913 S Field Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4913 S Field Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lawicki Your Castle Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $599,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      4899 S Field Way, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4899 S Field Way, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schell MB Schell Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $568,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5050 S Garrison St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5050 S Garrison St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meitra Hojjatie Madison & Company Properties

    • /39

      Est $568,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      4933 S Flower Way, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4933 S Flower Way, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chantel Campbell Madison & Company Properties

    • /50

      Est $572,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      5022 S Garland St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5022 S Garland St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Kermes HomeSmart

    • /21

      Est $586,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      4931 S Garrison St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4931 S Garrison St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Titus Redfin Corporation

    • /45

      Est $602,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      4959 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4959 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Roberg Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    • /13

      Est $532,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      4850 S Holland Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4850 S Holland Ct, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Harness Compass - Denver

    • /28

      Est $533,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      4932 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4932 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Kentwood Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $544,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      4942 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4942 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Johnson Grace Management & Invest.

    • /22

      Est $580,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      5042 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5042 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Campbell HomeSmart

    • /32

      Est $584,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      4977 S Garland St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4977 S Garland St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Houy RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $548,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      4870 S Iris St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4870 S Iris St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Eastman Compass - Denver

    • /24

      Est $507,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      4889 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4889 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Griffith RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $568,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      4873 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4873 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda New HomeSmart

    • /28

      Est $534,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      4859 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4859 S Hoyt St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cerese Five Four Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $565,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      4870 S Jellison St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4870 S Jellison St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Brandon Brandon Realty

    • /28

      Est $515,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      4859 S Iris St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4859 S Iris St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent India Niedens Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    • /27

      Est $534,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      4872 S Johnson St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4872 S Johnson St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maddi Ossello Compass - Denver

    • /36

      Est $535,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      4896 S Johnson St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4896 S Johnson St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Bonacci RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $570,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      4881 S Jellison St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4881 S Jellison St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Walker RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $532,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      4871 S Jellison St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4871 S Jellison St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Landin Smith RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $528,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      4897 S Johnson St, Littleton, CO 80123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4897 S Johnson St, Littleton, CO 80123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Archuleta HomeSmart

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home