$520,000
- Land
- 20 Acres
- $26,000 per Acre
0 County Road 192 Unit 23384741, Liverpool, TX 77577
0 County Road 192 Unit 23384741, Liverpool, TX 77577$520,000
0 County Road 192 Unit 23384741, Liverpool, TX 77577
0 County Road 192 Unit 23384741, Liverpool, TX 77577$160,000
8531 Avenue H, Liverpool, TX 77577
8531 Avenue H, Liverpool, TX 77577$509,000
0 County Road 192 Unit 10920687, Liverpool, TX 77577
0 County Road 192 Unit 10920687, Liverpool, TX 77577$219,000
00 County Road 203, Liverpool, TX 77577
00 County Road 203, Liverpool, TX 77577$1,100,000
8802 Highway 35, Liverpool, TX 77577
8802 Highway 35, Liverpool, TX 77577$299,000
0 County Road 171, Liverpool, TX 77577
0 County Road 171, Liverpool, TX 77577$2,300,000
0 County Road 210, Liverpool, TX 77577
0 County Road 210, Liverpool, TX 77577$125,000
TBD Boswick, Liverpool, TX 77577
TBD Boswick, Liverpool, TX 77577$400,000
2106 1st St, Liverpool, TX 77577
2106 1st St, Liverpool, TX 77577$14,105,000
0 Highway 2004 Unit 76508818, Liverpool, TX 77511
0 Highway 2004 Unit 76508818, Liverpool, TX 77511$589,000
9903 County Road 210, Liverpool, TX 77577
9903 County Road 210, Liverpool, TX 77577$509,000
00 County Road 192, Liverpool, TX 77577
00 County Road 192, Liverpool, TX 77577$285,000
9715 County Road 171, Liverpool, TX 77577
9715 County Road 171, Liverpool, TX 77577$599,000
9203 Avenue G, Liverpool, TX 77577
Dawn Johnson Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area
$725,000
2856 Fm 2917 Rd, Alvin, TX 77511
Ellis Young RE/MAX Fine Properties
On average, homes in Liverpool, TX sell after 119 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Liverpool, TX over the last 12 months is $294,975, up 7% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.