$179,000
- 5 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,596 Sq Ft
201 Elry Aly, Mill Hall, PA 17751
Boyd Phillips
FISH REAL ESTATE
(272) 359-9926
$179,000
201 Elry Aly, Mill Hall, PA 17751
Boyd Phillips
FISH REAL ESTATE
(272) 359-9926
$190,000
208 Woodward Ave, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Laurie Wells
Adventure Realty
(272) 206-2475
$349,000
250 Langs Ln, Mill Hall, PA 17751
250 Langs Ln, Mill Hall, PA 17751$225,000
956 Center St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Cathi Noll
FISH REAL ESTATE
(272) 466-0782
$158,900
232 Pennsylvania Ave, Mill Hall, PA 17751
Cathi Noll
FISH REAL ESTATE
(272) 357-1623
$234,900
747 Bressler St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Boyd Phillips
FISH REAL ESTATE
(272) 808-0655
$1,200,000
3250 Eagle Valley Rd, Mill Hall, PA 17751
3250 Eagle Valley Rd, Mill Hall, PA 17751$192,000
316 N Grove St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Well-maintained 3-unit multi-family property in Lock Haven generating approximately $2,350/month in rental income. The property features one 4-bedroom unit and two 1-bedroom units, offering strong income potential and a diverse tenant base. Recent updates include roof repairs, water heater and furnace improvements, updated flooring, kitchen cabinets, countertops, and bathroom fixtures in the main
Dorian Cutting
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
(272) 280-2944
$379,900
1682 Youngdale Rd, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Bob Boob 1st Choice Realty
$299,900
Unlisted Address
Amber LaMey ANCHOR REALTY, LLC
$368,900
40 Circle Dr, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Amy Probst Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Hodrick Realty, LH
$255,000
420 W Water St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Patty Davis DAVIS REAL ESTATE INC.
$295,000
45 W Bald Eagle St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Sarah Sousa Exp Realty King of Prussia
$329,000
5 1/2 McElhattan Ave, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Donald Goldberg Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower
$257,900
307 S Fairview St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Denise Gearhart BETTY STEINBACHER, CENTURY 21
$234,900
618 Wright St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Dave Winkleman ANCHOR REALTY, LLC
$199,000
01-0021 Wellness Ln, McElhattan, PA 17745
01-0021 Wellness Ln, McElhattan, PA 17745$199,000
01-0018 Health Dr, McElhattan, PA 17745
01-0018 Health Dr, McElhattan, PA 17745$449,900
120 W Church St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Patty Davis DAVIS REAL ESTATE INC.
$42,000
127 Prospect St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
127 Prospect St, Lock Haven, PA 17745$150,000
179 Country Club Ln, Mill Hall, PA 17751
179 Country Club Ln, Mill Hall, PA 17751$1,995,000
0 Route 150 & Country Club Ln, Mill Hall, PA 17751
0 Route 150 & Country Club Ln, Mill Hall, PA 17751$179,900
331 Wright St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Brady Carnahan SWC Realty
$85,000
438 S Highland St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Scott Seewald Real Estate Excel, A Girio Realty Company
$239,900
123 S Jones St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Bob Boob CENTURY 21 1ST CHOICE REALTY
$145,000
442 S Fairview St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Annette Yorks Perry Wellington Realty, LLC
$329,900
310 W Clinton St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Sara Eggler FISH REAL ESTATE
$199,000
PARCEL 01-0021 Wellness Ln, McElhattan, PA 17745
PARCEL 01-0021 Wellness Ln, McElhattan, PA 17745$78,000
PARCEL 0039-F Sugar Run Rd, Mill Hall, PA 17751
PARCEL 0039-F Sugar Run Rd, Mill Hall, PA 17751$325,000
509 Girard St, Mill Hall, PA 17751
509 Girard St, Mill Hall, PA 17751$58,900
908 W 3rd St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Theresa Stimson Iron Valley Real Estate North Central PA
$165,000
60 E Church St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Patty Davis DAVIS REAL ESTATE INC.
$115,000
108 Mill St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
John Foreman Linn Realty
$199,000
01-0019 Health Dr, McElhattan, PA 17745
01-0019 Health Dr, McElhattan, PA 17745$199,000
PARCEL 01-0019 Health Dr, McElhattan, PA 17745
PARCEL 01-0019 Health Dr, McElhattan, PA 17745$164,900
19 E Water St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Dave Winkleman ANCHOR REALTY, LLC
$174,900
514 E Church St, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Corrine Bierly SWC Realty
$139,000
127 Woodward Ave, Lock Haven, PA 17745
Marcy Benson PREMIER REAL ESTATE AGENCY
$34,900
307 S Chestnut St, Mill Hall, PA 17751
307 S Chestnut St, Mill Hall, PA 17751$25,000
0008 Long Run Rd, Mill Hall, PA 17751
0008 Long Run Rd, Mill Hall, PA 17751Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2