$2,000,000
- Land
- 17.87 Acres
- $111,919 per Acre
20231 Antoinette St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
20231 Antoinette St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470$2,000,000
20231 Antoinette St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
20231 Antoinette St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470$1,599,000
18563 60th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Martha Birmaher de Milgram Prime Luxury Estates LLC
$1,225,000
19182 Capet Creek Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Michael Infante LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
$910,000
18651 49th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470
Nicolas Gonzalez Virtus Realty Group LLC
$510,000
Lot-1880 Louise St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Lot-1880 Louise St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470$949,900
20915 Antoinette St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
20915 Antoinette St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470$590,000
6747 Carol St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
6747 Carol St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470$1,350,000
19482 Green Grove Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Nicolas Freese Compass Florida LLC
$5,125,000
3644 Frog Hollow, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Maria Casanova Realty Hub
$500
20199 Cole Ln, the Acreage, FL 33470
20199 Cole Ln, the Acreage, FL 33470$550,000
xx Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
xx Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470$900,000
3079 Gator Pond Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
3079 Gator Pond Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470$575,000
20637 Simone Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
20637 Simone Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470$899,999
4584 Windmill Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Brian Wilder Keller Williams Realty - Welli
In Loxahatchee, there are currently 14 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Loxahatchee, FL offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Loxahatchee and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.