$1,200,000
- Land
- 236.78 Acres
- $5,068 per Acre
0 Wrangletown Rd, Mount Union, PA
0 Wrangletown Rd, Mount Union, PA$1,200,000
0 Wrangletown Rd, Mount Union, PA
0 Wrangletown Rd, Mount Union, PA$524,900
9206 Barkleys Ln, Huntingdon, PA 16652
Kameron Starr Starr and Associates Realty , LLC
$51,400
0 Longhorn Rd Unit LotWP020 23156043, Union Township, PA 16652
0 Longhorn Rd Unit LotWP020 23156043, Union Township, PA 16652$99,225
0 Longhorn Rd Unit LotWP009 23144463, Union Township, PA 16652
0 Longhorn Rd Unit LotWP009 23144463, Union Township, PA 16652$42,000
0 Longhorn Rd Unit LotWP017 23144470, Union Township, PA 16652
0 Longhorn Rd Unit LotWP017 23144470, Union Township, PA 16652$1,360,000
0 Longhorn Rd Unit LotWP001 23207792, Union Township, PA 16652
0 Longhorn Rd Unit LotWP001 23207792, Union Township, PA 16652$99,225
9 Longhorn Rd Unit WP009, Union Township, PA 16652
9 Longhorn Rd Unit WP009, Union Township, PA 16652$150,000
8165 Sand Rock Rd, Union Township, PA 16652
8165 Sand Rock Rd, Union Township, PA 16652$139,000
Lot William Penn Hwy, Mill Creek, PA 17060
Lot William Penn Hwy, Mill Creek, PA 17060$42,000
17 Longhorn Rd, Union Township, PA 16652
17 Longhorn Rd, Union Township, PA 16652$50,400
13 Longhorn Rd, Union Township, PA 16652
13 Longhorn Rd, Union Township, PA 16652$349,900
12076 Point Rd, Huntingdon, PA 16652
Taylor Walters Realty One Group Landmark
$1,360,000
170 Longhorn Rd, Union Township, PA 16652
170 Longhorn Rd, Union Township, PA 16652$51,400
20 Longhorn Rd, Union Township, PA 16652
20 Longhorn Rd, Union Township, PA 16652In Mapleton Depot, there are currently 14 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Mapleton Depot, PA offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Mapleton Depot and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.