4

Maplewood Park, OH Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 3.74 Acres
    • $17,336 per Acre

    0 Rachellen Ave SE, Maplewood Park, OH 44425

    Lots may be purchased separately or all 4 together.

    Gia Herrera Howard Hanna

    0 Rachellen Ave SE, Maplewood Park, OH 44425
  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 40,624 Sq Ft
    • $19,301 per Acre

    0 Rachellen Ave SE, Maplewood Park, OH 44425

    Lots may be purchased separately or all 4 together.

    Gia Herrera Howard Hanna

    0 Rachellen Ave SE, Maplewood Park, OH 44425
  • /24

    $139,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    6359 Sittig Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425

    Looking for a fixer upper or possibly investment property? Take a look at 6354 Sittig Ave. in Hubbard. This home features 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths across 1,704 square feet of living space. The property does need renovations, updating and some tlc, but could make a very nice home, or income producing property for somebody. The home has been rented out by the same tenants since the early 1990’s. On

    Kelly Graening Jack Kohl Realty

    6359 Sittig Ave, Hubbard, OH 44425
  • /27

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    663 Meadowland Dr, Hubbard, OH 44425

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 1,520 sq ft home located in a great neighborhood in Hubbard. Recent updates include a new roof, double-paned windows, vinyl siding, new interior doors and front door, luxury vinyl flooring, new carpet in the bedroom, a new hot water tank, and fresh paint throughout. The thoughtfully updated interior offers a clean, modern feel with low maintenance finishes