$249,900
- Land
- 3.11 Acres
- $80,457 per Acre
946 Country Ln, Marion, TX 78124
946 Country Ln, Marion, TX 78124$249,900
946 Country Ln, Marion, TX 78124
946 Country Ln, Marion, TX 78124$427,500
0 Youngsford Rd Unit 21891239, Santa Clara, TX 78124
0 Youngsford Rd Unit 21891239, Santa Clara, TX 78124$2,200,000
0 N Santa Clara Rd, Marion, TX 78124
0 N Santa Clara Rd, Marion, TX 78124$735,000
TBD Bolton Rd, Marion, TX 78124
TBD Bolton Rd, Marion, TX 78124$1,900,000
4025 Marion Rd, Marion, TX 78124
4025 Marion Rd, Marion, TX 78124$125,000
LOT 4 Lower Seguin Rd, Marion, TX
LOT 4 Lower Seguin Rd, Marion, TX$2,200,000
TBD N Santa Clara Rd, Marion, TX 78124
TBD N Santa Clara Rd, Marion, TX 78124$825,000
350 Ullrich Rd, Marion, TX 78124
350 Ullrich Rd, Marion, TX 78124$900,000
TBD S Santa Clara Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
TBD S Santa Clara Rd, Seguin, TX 78155$129,500
203 Farmhouse Dr, Marion, TX 78124
203 Farmhouse Dr, Marion, TX 78124$999,000
2420 Bolton Rd, Marion, TX 78124
2420 Bolton Rd, Marion, TX 78124$710,912
775 Holman Rd, Marion, TX 78124
775 Holman Rd, Marion, TX 78124$89,500
3071 Vista Ridge Dr Unit 22, Marion, TX 78124
CLOSEOUT SPECIAL! 2 LOTS LEFT. 1.341 ACRE LOT MARION ISD. New Subdivision in Marion ISD! Only 20 One + acre lots with cul de sac in this subdivision. Get out of the City and build your dream custom home in a new quiet countryside community. (Same developer as "Woods of St Clare", "Ranchers Way," "Ranchland Estates," etc). Schedule appointment for showing and you can walk available lots.
Chad Hahn Rennat Properties