$149,500
- Land
- 40 Acres
- $3,738 per Acre
Cr 230, Marland, OK 74644
Cr 230, Marland, OK 74644$149,500
Cr 230, Marland, OK 74644
Cr 230, Marland, OK 74644$149,500
0 230 Unit 2601149, Marland, OK 74644
0 230 Unit 2601149, Marland, OK 74644$330,000
3503 W County Line Rd, Marland, OK 74644
3503 W County Line Rd, Marland, OK 74644In Marland, there are currently 3 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Marland, OK and turn your vision into reality.