13

Recently Sold Marlow, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    54 Old Profile Rd, Marlow, NH 03456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,025

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Murphy Keller Williams Realty Metro-Keene

    54 Old Profile Rd, Marlow, NH 03456
  • /52

    $441,100

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    124 Marlow Hill Rd, Marlow, NH 03456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,479

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Buck BHHS Verani Nashua

    124 Marlow Hill Rd, Marlow, NH 03456
  • /39

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    241 Baine Rd Unit Map 409 Lot 52, Marlow, NH 03456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,531

    Last Listing Agent Harry Power Pitcher Mtn Realty

    241 Baine Rd Unit Map 409 Lot 52, Marlow, NH 03456
  • /10

    $50,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    0 Washington Pond Rd Unit 113, Marlow, NH 03456

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $54,945 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Schierioth HKS Associates, Inc.

    0 Washington Pond Rd Unit 113, Marlow, NH 03456
  • /16

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Flagg Rd Unit 10 5063404, Marlow, NH 03456

    • Land
    • 4.4 Acres
    • $17,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roselyn Caplan Century 21 Highview Realty

    0 Flagg Rd Unit 10 5063404, Marlow, NH 03456
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    182 Washington Pond Rd, Marlow, NH 03456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,333

    Last Listing Agent Brian Michaud Dow Hill Realty

    182 Washington Pond Rd, Marlow, NH 03456
  • /52

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    183 Nh Route 123, Marlow, NH 03456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1845

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,992

    Last Listing Agent Lily Gautot Greenwald Realty Group

    183 Nh Route 123, Marlow, NH 03456
  • /33

    $134,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    16 Old Forest Rd, Marlow, NH 03456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Johnson BHG Masiello Keene

    16 Old Forest Rd, Marlow, NH 03456
  • /51

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    236 Washington Pond Rd, Marlow, NH 03456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,868

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Blevens Spotlight Realty

    236 Washington Pond Rd, Marlow, NH 03456
  • /16

    $37,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6 Mill St, Marlow, NH 03456

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,415

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Shepard

    6 Mill St, Marlow, NH 03456
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    172 Nh-Rte 123 Route, Marlow, NH 03456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Griffus EXP Realty

    172 Nh-Rte 123 Route, Marlow, NH 03456
  • /53

    $574,470

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    648 New Hampshire 10, Marlow, NH 03456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Exel BHG Masiello Keene

    648 New Hampshire 10, Marlow, NH 03456
  • /60

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    138 Stone Pond Rd, Marlow, NH 03456

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,768

    Last Listing Agent Giselle LaScala Greenwald Realty Group

    138 Stone Pond Rd, Marlow, NH 03456
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home