$99,900
- Land
- 5.02 Acres
- $19,900 per Acre
W8239 Suldal Rd, Mauston, WI 53948
W8239 Suldal Rd, Mauston, WI 53948$99,900
W8239 Suldal Rd, Mauston, WI 53948
W8239 Suldal Rd, Mauston, WI 53948$74,900
134 Attewell St Unit 8, Mauston, WI 53948
John Scharlau Pleasant Valley Properties of Wisconsin, LLC
$79,000
N3513 21st Ave, Mauston, WI 53948
Amber Larson Century 21 Affiliated
$29,900
L5 Buttner Ct, Mauston, WI 53948
L5 Buttner Ct, Mauston, WI 53948$59,900
N7151 Timber Ridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948
N7151 Timber Ridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948$14,500
0 Fleet St Unit 1978417, Mauston, WI 53948
0 Fleet St Unit 1978417, Mauston, WI 53948$69,950
947 Meyer Rd, Mauston, WI 53948
Jeff olson RE/MAX Preferred
$68,000
N5488 Black Rd, Mauston, WI 53948
Beata Zimon-Franczyk Castle Rock Realty LLC
$59,900
N7123 Timber Ridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948
N7123 Timber Ridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948$59,900
N7109 Timber Ridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948
N7109 Timber Ridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948$16,000
0.27 acres Steiner Ave, Mauston, WI 53948
0.27 acres Steiner Ave, Mauston, WI 53948$77,000
N4820 Felland Rd, Mauston, WI 53948
N4820 Felland Rd, Mauston, WI 53948$51,900
W5410 County Road G E Unit 46, Mauston, WI 53948
John Scharlau Pleasant Valley Properties of Wisconsin, LLC
$59,900
N7137 Timber Ridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948
N7137 Timber Ridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948$27,900
Lot 28 Heath Ct, Mauston, WI 53948
Lot 28 Heath Ct, Mauston, WI 53948$49,900
12.35 AC Highway 58 Trunk, Mauston, WI 53948
12.35 AC Highway 58 Trunk, Mauston, WI 53948On average, homes in Mauston, WI sell after 40 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Mauston, WI over the last 12 months is $196,500, up 4% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.