$299,950
- Land
- 2.31 Acres
- $129,848 per Acre
732 4th St, Meadow Grove, NE 68752
732 4th St, Meadow Grove, NE 68752$299,950
732 4th St, Meadow Grove, NE 68752
732 4th St, Meadow Grove, NE 68752$299,900
84529 542 Ave, Meadow Grove, NE 68752
Joseph Aschoff
Ag Land Realty, LLC
(402) 603-6833
$535,000
53927 838th Rd, Meadow Grove, NE 69752
53927 838th Rd, Meadow Grove, NE 69752$40,000
0 Lot #4, Meadow Grove, NE 68752
0 Lot #4, Meadow Grove, NE 68752$40,000
0 Lot #5, Meadow Grove, NE 68752
0 Lot #5, Meadow Grove, NE 68752$68,000
0 Lot #7 Unit 260234, Meadow Grove, NE 68752
0 Lot #7 Unit 260234, Meadow Grove, NE 68752$290,000
104 5th St, Meadow Grove, NE 68752
Robert Uecker Real Estate Solutions Team
$40,000
0 Lot #2, Meadow Grove, NE 68752
0 Lot #2, Meadow Grove, NE 68752$1,100,000
84453 539th Ave, Meadow Grove, NE 68752
84453 539th Ave, Meadow Grove, NE 68752$40,000
0 Lot #3 Unit 260236, Meadow Grove, NE 68752
0 Lot #3 Unit 260236, Meadow Grove, NE 68752$40,000
0 Lot #6 Unit 260235, Meadow Grove, NE 68752
0 Lot #6 Unit 260235, Meadow Grove, NE 68752In Meadow Grove, there are currently 11 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Meadow Grove, NE offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Meadow Grove and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.