1

Millerville Township, MN Home for Sale

Section Image
  • /27

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $47,030 per Acre

    Lots 1 & 2 Mary Ln NW, Brandon, MN 56315

    Here’s your chance to own a scenic lot just across the road from the beautiful Lake Moses. This 2+ acre parcel features mature oak trees that offer natural shade and privacy, and the topography makes it ideal for a walk-out basement design. Surrounded by peaceful agricultural fields and just minutes from Pine Ridge Golf Course, this location offers the best of rural Minnesota living—quiet, space,

    Sarah House Century 21 Atwood

    Lots 1 & 2 Mary Ln NW, Brandon, MN 56315
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home