1

Recently Sold Home in 76068

Section Image
  • /30

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    517 NE 1st St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,146

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rankin INC Realty, LLC

    517 NE 1st St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home