$87,900
- Land
- 4.21 Acres
- $20,879 per Acre
Lot 6 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA 22520
Lot 6 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA 22520$87,900
Lot 6 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA 22520
Lot 6 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA 22520$87,500
Lot 10 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA 22520
Lot 10 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA 22520$87,900
Lot 8 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA 22520
Lot 8 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA 22520$299,000
0 Kings Hwy Unit VAWE2010470, Montross, VA
0 Kings Hwy Unit VAWE2010470, Montross, VA$87,500
Lot 11 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA 22520
Lot 11 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA 22520$299,000
0 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA
0 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA$87,900
Lot 7 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA 22520
Lot 7 Kings Hwy, Montross, VA 22520In Montross, there are currently 7 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Montross, VA and turn your vision into reality.