$945,000
- Land
- 5.3 Acres
- $178,302 per Acre
TBD Waters Island, Ely, MN 55731
TBD Waters Island, Ely, MN 55731$945,000
TBD Waters Island, Ely, MN 55731
TBD Waters Island, Ely, MN 55731$42,000
TBD Trezona Rd, Ely, MN 55731
TBD Trezona Rd, Ely, MN 55731$105,000
9999 Lindbeck Rd, Morse Township, MN 55731
9999 Lindbeck Rd, Morse Township, MN 55731$71,900
TBD Johnson Creek Dr, Morse Township, MN 55731
TBD Johnson Creek Dr, Morse Township, MN 55731$199,000
TBD N White Iron Rd, Morse Township, MN 55731
TBD N White Iron Rd, Morse Township, MN 55731$45,000
2120 Sibley Ct, Ely, MN 55731
2120 Sibley Ct, Ely, MN 55731$129,900
23XX Low Creek Rd, Morse Township, MN 55731
23XX Low Creek Rd, Morse Township, MN 55731$155,000
1687 Golden Ridge Tr, Ely, MN 55731
1687 Golden Ridge Tr, Ely, MN 55731$32,900
2221 Sibley Dr, Ely, MN 55731
2221 Sibley Dr, Ely, MN 55731$299,500
XXX Olson Bay Trail, Morse Township, MN 55731
XXX Olson Bay Trail, Morse Township, MN 55731$159,000
2148 Haapala Rd, Morse Township, MN 55731
2148 Haapala Rd, Morse Township, MN 55731$32,900
2231 Sibley Dr, Ely, MN 55731
2231 Sibley Dr, Ely, MN 55731In Morse Township, there are currently 12 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Morse Township, MN and turn your vision into reality.