56

Recently Sold Mosinee Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    583 Ring Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,926

    Last Listing Agent Dana Konkol NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    583 Ring Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /36

    $288,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    604 6th St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,969

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    604 6th St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /24

    $162,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    402 5th St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,991

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Habeck COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    402 5th St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /43

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    511 Washington St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,667

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen FIRST WEBER

    511 Washington St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /24

    $337,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    909 18th St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,278

    Last Listing Agent JOY KNOEDLER KNOEDLER REALTY & HOME STAGING

    909 18th St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /40

    $290,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    606 7th St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,884

    Last Listing Agent TRAVIS MCMAHON LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    606 7th St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /17

    $158,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    607 7th St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,316

    Last Listing Agent The Erickson Fis Group FIRST WEBER

    607 7th St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    840 Fairway Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,677

    Last Listing Agent Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    840 Fairway Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /42

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    613 6th St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,022

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    613 6th St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /2

    $151,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    507 Wisconsin 153 Unit 511/515 State Highwa, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 10 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 734 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KURTIS KOSKEY AMAXIMMO LLC

  • /60

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1006 Main St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,657

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    1006 Main St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /60

    $366,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1124 Avanti Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,927

    Last Listing Agent LACERTE TEAM COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    1124 Avanti Dr, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /51

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    475 Super St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,056

    Last Listing Agent JORDAN PLOMAN NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    475 Super St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /60

    $379,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    301 3rd St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,351

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    301 3rd St, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /28

    $191,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    419 Old Highway 51, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,333

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    419 Old Highway 51, Mosinee, WI 54455
  • /43

    $305,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1701 Jackson St, Mosinee, WI 54455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,334

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schlichte FIRST WEBER

    1701 Jackson St, Mosinee, WI 54455

Showing Results 41 - 56, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home